Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.06.2015
Strecke: Flims - Schwarzenbach
Distanz: 193.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
4:36:00
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:50
-
43.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:51
-
44.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:18
-
48.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:18
-
49.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
51.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:14
-
52.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
53.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:37
-
54.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:37
-
55.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:37
-
56.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:37
-
57.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
58.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:37
-
59.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:37
-
60.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:37
-
61.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:37
-
62.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:37
-
63.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:37
-
64.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:37
-
65.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:37
-
66.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:37
-
67.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:37
-
68.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
69.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:37
-
70.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:21
-
71.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 4:08
-
72.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:08
-
73.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:08
-
74.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:08
-
75.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:08
-
76.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:08
-
77.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:08
-
78.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:49
-
79.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:49
-
80.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:13
-
81.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:42
-
82.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:15
-
83.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 8:15
-
84.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:15
-
85.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:15
-
86.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:15
-
87.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:15
-
88.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:15
-
89.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:15
-
90.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:15
-
91.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 8:15
-
92.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:15
-
93.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:15
-
94.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:15
-
95.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:15
-
96.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 8:15
-
97.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 8:15
-
98.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:15
-
99.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:15
-
100.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:15
-
101.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 8:15
-
102.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:15
-
103.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:40
-
104.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 13:40
-
105.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 16:49
-
106.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 16:49
-
107.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:49
-
108.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 16:49
-
109.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:49
-
110.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:49
-
111.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 16:49
-
112.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 16:49
-
113.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 16:49
-
114.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 16:49
-
115.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:49
-
116.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:49
-
117.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:49
-
118.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:49
-
119.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:49
-
120.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 16:49
-
121.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 16:49
-
122.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:49
-
123.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 16:49
-
124.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:49
-
125.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 16:49
-
126.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 16:49
-
127.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 16:49
-
128.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 16:49
-
129.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:49
-
130.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:49
-
131.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:49
-
132.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:49
-
133.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 16:49
-
134.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:49
-
135.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 16:49
-
136.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 16:49
-
137.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 16:49
-
138.
Alex Howes
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 16:49
-
139.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 16:49
-
140.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 16:49
-
141.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 16:49
-
142.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:49
-
143.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 16:49
-
144.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 16:49
-
145.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 16:49
-
146.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:49
-
147.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:49
-
148.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 23:12
-
149.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:12
-
DNS.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
11:19:09
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
16.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:42
-
19.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:12
-
20.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
22.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
23.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:22
-
24.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:24
-
26.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
27.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
28.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:29
-
29.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:32
-
30.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
31.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:41
-
32.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:45
-
33.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:46
-
34.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:06
-
35.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 5:57
-
36.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:51
-
37.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 7:33
-
38.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:56
-
39.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:48
-
40.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:05
-
41.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:10
-
42.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 11:36
-
43.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:47
-
44.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 11:48
-
45.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:34
-
46.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:36
-
47.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:11
-
48.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 14:34
-
49.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 14:40
-
50.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 15:16
-
51.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 15:24
-
52.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 15:38
-
53.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:44
-
54.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 15:54
-
55.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 17:14
-
56.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:23
-
57.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:30
-
58.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:36
-
59.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 18:38
-
60.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 19:38
-
61.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 19:38
-
62.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 20:04
-
63.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:46
-
64.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 21:04
-
65.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:11
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:43
-
67.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 22:26
-
68.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:30
-
69.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 22:54
-
70.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 23:07
-
71.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 23:24
-
72.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 23:40
-
73.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 24:24
-
74.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 24:30
-
75.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:50
-
76.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:53
-
77.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:37
-
78.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 26:23
-
79.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:23
-
80.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 27:21
-
81.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 27:25
-
82.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 27:33
-
83.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:36
-
84.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 27:38
-
85.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 27:43
-
86.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 27:49
-
87.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:38
-
88.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 28:51
-
89.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:52
-
90.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 28:55
-
91.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 29:11
-
92.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 29:18
-
93.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 29:46
-
94.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 30:41
-
95.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 31:37
-
96.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 31:55
-
97.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 31:56
-
98.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 33:09
-
99.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:10
-
100.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:24
-
101.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 35:06
-
102.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 35:10
-
103.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 35:19
-
104.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:41
-
105.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 35:44
-
106.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:49
-
107.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 35:53
-
108.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 35:54
-
109.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 36:07
-
110.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 37:33
-
111.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:49
-
112.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 38:58
-
113.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 39:07
-
114.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 39:58
-
115.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:23
-
116.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 41:06
-
117.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 41:09
-
118.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 41:30
-
119.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 41:39
-
120.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:48
-
121.
Alex Howes
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 43:50
-
122.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:02
-
123.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 44:12
-
124.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 44:29
-
125.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 44:35
-
126.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 44:36
-
127.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 46:22
-
128.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 47:25
-
129.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 47:25
-
130.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 47:32
-
131.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 47:32
-
132.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 47:36
-
133.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:37
-
134.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 47:38
-
135.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 47:40
-
136.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 47:40
-
137.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 48:01
-
138.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 49:52
-
139.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 49:53
-
140.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 49:53
-
141.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 49:53
-
142.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 49:55
-
143.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 49:56
-
144.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 50:02
-
145.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 50:04
-
146.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 50:06
-
147.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 50:07
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 50:09
-
149.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 50:49