Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 20. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 30.05.2015
Strecke: Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
Distanz: 199.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
5:12:25
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:25
-
7.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
8.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:28
-
9.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 2:28
-
10.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:28
-
12.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:34
-
13.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:05
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
15.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:18
-
16.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:02
-
17.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:02
-
18.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 7:06
-
19.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:37
-
20.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:37
-
21.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
22.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:37
-
23.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 7:37
-
24.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:42
-
25.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:42
-
26.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:35
-
27.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:54
-
28.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:54
-
29.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:54
-
30.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 8:54
-
31.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:54
-
32.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:54
-
33.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:01
-
34.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:22
-
35.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:18
-
36.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 16:18
-
37.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:18
-
38.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:18
-
39.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:18
-
40.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:18
-
41.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 16:18
-
42.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:18
-
43.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:18
-
44.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:18
-
45.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:15
-
46.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 17:15
-
47.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:43
-
48.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:43
-
49.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:43
-
50.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 19:43
-
51.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:43
-
52.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:43
-
53.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:43
-
54.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:43
-
55.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:32
-
56.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:32
-
57.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:00
-
58.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:00
-
59.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:00
-
60.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:00
-
61.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:00
-
62.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:00
-
63.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 27:00
-
64.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:00
-
65.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:00
-
66.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 27:00
-
67.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:00
-
68.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 27:00
-
69.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:00
-
70.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 27:00
-
71.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 27:00
-
72.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:00
-
73.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 30:02
-
74.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 30:02
-
75.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:57
-
76.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 30:57
-
77.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 30:57
-
78.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 30:57
-
79.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:14
-
80.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:14
-
81.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 31:14
-
82.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 31:15
-
83.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 33:59
-
84.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:59
-
85.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:59
-
86.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 37:21
-
87.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 37:21
-
88.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 37:21
-
89.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 37:21
-
90.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 37:21
-
91.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 38:29
-
92.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 38:29
-
93.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 38:31
-
94.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 38:31
-
95.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:31
-
96.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 38:31
-
97.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 38:31
-
98.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 38:31
-
99.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 38:31
-
100.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 38:31
-
101.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 38:31
-
102.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 38:31
-
103.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 38:31
-
104.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 38:31
-
105.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 38:31
-
106.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:31
-
107.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:31
-
108.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 38:31
-
109.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:34
-
110.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 41:05
-
111.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 42:00
-
112.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 42:00
-
113.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 42:30
-
114.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 42:30
-
115.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 42:32
-
116.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 42:32
-
117.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 42:32
-
118.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 42:32
-
119.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 43:31
-
120.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 43:34
-
121.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 43:34
-
122.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:34
-
123.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 43:34
-
124.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 43:34
-
125.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 43:34
-
126.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 43:34
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 43:34
-
128.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 43:34
-
129.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 43:34
-
130.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 43:34
-
131.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 43:34
-
132.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 43:34
-
133.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:34
-
134.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 43:34
-
135.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 43:34
-
136.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 43:34
-
137.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 43:34
-
138.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 43:34
-
139.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 43:34
-
140.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 43:34
-
141.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:34
-
142.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 43:34
-
143.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 43:34
-
144.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:34
-
145.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, TrekRacing)
+ 43:34
-
146.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:34
-
147.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 43:34
-
148.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 43:34
-
149.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 43:34
-
150.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 43:34
-
151.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 43:34
-
152.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 43:34
-
153.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 43:42
-
154.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 44:09
-
155.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:04
-
156.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 46:01
-
157.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 46:01
-
158.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, TrekRacing)
+ 46:01
-
159.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, TrekRacing)
+ 46:01
-
160.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, TrekRacing)
+ 46:01
-
161.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 46:01
-
162.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 53:30
-
163.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 53:30
-
DNF.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
84:03:30
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02
-
3.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:14
-
4.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 8:19
-
5.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:52
-
6.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 10:50
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 11:02
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:17
-
9.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 16:00
-
10.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:23
-
11.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:51
-
12.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:12
-
13.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:14
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 28:35
-
15.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:23
-
16.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:26
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 47:45
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 49:37
-
19.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:47
-
20.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:15
-
21.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:15
-
22.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:20:50
-
23.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25:06
-
24.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:30:49
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35:33
-
26.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:43:26
-
27.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45:31
-
28.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46:56
-
29.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:47:12
-
30.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 1:50:07
-
31.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53:39
-
32.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 1:55:57
-
33.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:07:00
-
34.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:14:56
-
35.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17:39
-
36.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:22:58
-
37.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:23:01
-
38.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24:53
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:29:51
-
40.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:36:54
-
41.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 2:38:33
-
42.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:42:44
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:43:56
-
44.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44:17
-
45.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:44:22
-
46.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44:31
-
47.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:46:23
-
48.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:46:35
-
49.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:49:22
-
50.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:51:12
-
51.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:51:43
-
52.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:52:42
-
53.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:53:13
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:00:56
-
55.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:01:25
-
56.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:01:37
-
57.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05:34
-
58.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 3:06:01
-
59.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09:22
-
60.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:10:10
-
61.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:13:17
-
62.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:17:45
-
63.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:18:22
-
64.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:19:09
-
65.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:20:33
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21:37
-
67.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:23:10
-
68.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:25:42
-
69.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:29:16
-
70.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:33:30
-
71.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:33:45
-
72.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33:59
-
73.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:35:45
-
74.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:37:55
-
75.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40:03
-
76.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:44:08
-
77.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:49:51
-
78.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:57:04
-
79.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:57:28
-
80.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:57:35
-
81.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:58:11
-
82.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:58:24
-
83.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:00:24
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 4:01:25
-
85.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:03:39
-
86.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:05:58
-
87.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:14:31
-
88.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:15:10
-
89.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:15:31
-
90.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:18:07
-
91.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:19:39
-
92.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:20:19
-
93.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:20:23
-
94.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:25:03
-
95.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25:13
-
96.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:26:32
-
97.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:31:44
-
98.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:32:38
-
99.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:33:00
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:33:17
-
101.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:34:10
-
102.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:34:27
-
103.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:37:14
-
104.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:37:19
-
105.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:39:35
-
106.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 4:40:13
-
107.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 4:41:43
-
108.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:47:00
-
109.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:48:44
-
110.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:50:50
-
111.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:52:48
-
112.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:53:46
-
113.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:54:40
-
114.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, TrekRacing)
+ 4:58:11
-
115.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:59:40
-
116.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:00:44
-
117.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:01:23
-
118.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:02:05
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:06:43
-
120.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:07:05
-
121.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:07:37
-
122.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:09:54
-
123.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:10:21
-
124.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:11:29
-
125.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:14:44
-
126.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:15:31
-
127.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:16:52
-
128.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:17:02
-
129.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:18:31
-
130.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:21:11
-
131.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:24:02
-
132.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:24:37
-
133.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:26:14
-
134.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:26:21
-
135.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:26:44
-
136.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:32:24
-
137.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:32:55
-
138.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 5:33:36
-
139.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:34:45
-
140.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 5:35:46
-
141.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:38:04
-
142.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:40:20
-
143.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 5:41:42
-
144.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:45:24
-
145.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:46:15
-
146.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:46:35
-
147.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, TrekRacing)
+ 5:48:32
-
148.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:52:02
-
149.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, TrekRacing)
+ 5:53:46
-
150.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, TrekRacing)
+ 5:54:01
-
151.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:54:52
-
152.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:58:46
-
153.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:59:09
-
154.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:02:42
-
155.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:06:11
-
156.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:07:03
-
157.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:07:44
-
158.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:09:21
-
159.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:09:51
-
160.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 6:10:20
-
161.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:22:09
-
162.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:33:53
-
163.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 6:40:13