Herren: Tour of Norway (NOR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of Norway (NOR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 23.05.2015
Strecke: Rjukan - Geilo
Distanz: 168.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
4:30:11
-
2.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:35
-
20.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:36
-
21.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
22.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
23.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:40
-
24.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Andreas Vangstad
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:46
-
26.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:49
-
27.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:49
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:49
-
29.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:49
-
30.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
31.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:00
-
32.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 1:16
-
33.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 1:16
-
34.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
35.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
36.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:16
-
37.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:20
-
38.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
39.
Oivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:24
-
40.
Ole Andre Austevoll
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 1:26
-
41.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:30
-
42.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:30
-
43.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:37
-
44.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 1:37
-
45.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
46.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:16
-
47.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:37
-
48.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:45
-
49.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:49
-
50.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:49
-
51.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:09
-
52.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:16
-
53.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:54
-
54.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
55.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:54
-
56.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
57.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
58.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:46
-
59.
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 5:22
-
60.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker)
+ 5:22
-
61.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 5:22
-
62.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 5:22
-
63.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:22
-
64.
Rasmus Mygind
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 5:22
-
65.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:22
-
66.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:22
-
67.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 5:26
-
68.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 6:00
-
69.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 6:41
-
70.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:31
-
71.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:31
-
72.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:31
-
73.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 7:31
-
74.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 7:31
-
75.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:16
-
76.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 8:16
-
77.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 8:16
-
78.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 8:16
-
79.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:16
-
80.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:16
-
81.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:16
-
82.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:16
-
83.
Ole Forfang
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 8:16
-
84.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 8:16
-
85.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 8:16
-
86.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:16
-
87.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:16
-
88.
Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 8:16
-
89.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 8:16
-
90.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:16
-
91.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:16
-
92.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:16
-
93.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:21
-
94.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 8:21
-
95.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:50
-
96.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:50
-
97.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:51
-
98.
Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 18:34
-
99.
Nicolai Brøchner
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 22:36
-
100.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 22:36
-
101.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:38
-
102.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:47
-
103.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 22:47
-
104.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:48
-
105.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 22:48
-
106.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 22:48
-
107.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:48
-
108.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:48
-
109.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 22:48
-
110.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 22:48
-
111.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 22:52
-
112.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 22:52
-
DNF.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Lefrancois
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Gustav Höög
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
-
DNF.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
-
DNF.
Even Rege
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
-
DNF.
Morten Morland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
-
DNS.
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
-
DNS.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
19:04:14
-
2.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:47
-
3.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:05
-
4.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:33
-
5.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
6.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:36
-
7.
Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 1:40
-
8.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
10.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 1:53
-
11.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 1:56
-
12.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:56
-
13.
Andreas Vangstad
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:56
-
14.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:59
-
15.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:59
-
16.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:59
-
17.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:59
-
18.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:03
-
19.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:08
-
20.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 2:11
-
21.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 2:23
-
22.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:24
-
23.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:28
-
24.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 2:28
-
25.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:29
-
26.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:30
-
27.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:37
-
28.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 2:48
-
29.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:51
-
30.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 2:54
-
31.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 3:04
-
32.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 3:10
-
33.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
34.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:44
-
35.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:59
-
36.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 5:08
-
37.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:29
-
38.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:54
-
39.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 7:01
-
40.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
41.
Ole Andre Austevoll
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 7:47
-
42.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:54
-
43.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:04
-
44.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
45.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:31
-
46.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 9:39
-
47.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 11:31
-
48.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:16
-
49.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 12:49
-
50.
Oivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 13:14
-
51.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 13:54
-
52.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker)
+ 14:12
-
53.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:17
-
54.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:26
-
55.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:26
-
56.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 14:49
-
57.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 15:21
-
58.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 16:26
-
59.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 17:11
-
60.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:05
-
61.
Rasmus Mygind
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 18:28
-
62.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:40
-
63.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:02
-
64.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 19:03
-
65.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:07
-
66.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 19:20
-
67.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:44
-
68.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:46
-
69.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 20:05
-
70.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 20:08
-
71.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 20:28
-
72.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 20:33
-
73.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 20:33
-
74.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 20:41
-
75.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 20:46
-
76.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 21:53
-
77.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:57
-
78.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 22:25
-
79.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:41
-
80.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:51
-
81.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 24:06
-
82.
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 24:34
-
83.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 25:23
-
84.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 25:59
-
85.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 26:40
-
86.
Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 27:26
-
87.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 27:38
-
88.
Ole Forfang
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 27:45
-
89.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 27:54
-
90.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 28:32
-
91.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 28:50
-
92.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:58
-
93.
Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 31:00
-
94.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 32:19
-
95.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 35:47
-
96.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 35:53
-
97.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 36:04
-
98.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 36:04
-
99.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 36:14
-
100.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:27
-
101.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 38:17
-
102.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 39:20
-
103.
Nicolai Brøchner
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 39:28
-
104.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 39:30
-
105.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 40:53
-
106.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 41:58
-
107.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 42:00
-
108.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 42:00
-
109.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 44:38
-
110.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 45:54
-
111.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 47:51
-
112.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 48:54