Herren: Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
Rennen: Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 13.05.-17.05.2015
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
20:07:29
-
2.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
11.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
12.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:03
-
13.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
15.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
16.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
17.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:27
-
19.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:44
-
20.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:46
-
21.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:46
-
22.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
23.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:59
-
24.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:02
-
25.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:02
-
26.
Willi Willwohl
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 2:03
-
27.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:10
-
28.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:10
-
29.
Leon Rohde
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 2:11
-
30.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16
-
31.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:17
-
32.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
33.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:29
-
34.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
35.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:33
-
36.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:35
-
37.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:35
-
38.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:37
-
39.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:37
-
40.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:38
-
41.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
42.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:45
-
43.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:45
-
44.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:49
-
45.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 2:55
-
46.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
47.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:59
-
48.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:59
-
49.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 3:04
-
50.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:04
-
51.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05
-
52.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 3:11
-
53.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:15
-
54.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:24
-
55.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 3:25
-
56.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:28
-
57.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:29
-
58.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 3:34
-
59.
Philipp Zwingenberger
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 3:42
-
60.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:42
-
61.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:52
-
62.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 3:53
-
63.
Johannes Weber
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 3:55
-
64.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:59
-
65.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:01
-
66.
Julian Schulze
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 4:13
-
67.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 4:26
-
68.
Fabian Schormair
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 4:46
-
69.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:59
-
70.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 5:01
-
71.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:49
-
72.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 5:54
-
73.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 6:10
-
74.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:11
-
75.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 6:12
-
76.
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:18
-
77.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:23
-
78.
Florian Nowak
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 6:24
-
79.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:32
-
80.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 6:43
-
81.
Carl Soballa
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 6:51
-
82.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 6:59
-
83.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 7:02
-
84.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:21
-
85.
Christian Koch
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 7:48
-
86.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:00
-
87.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:17
-
88.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:38
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:48
-
90.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 10:57
-
91.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 11:52
-
92.
Henning Bommel
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 13:23
-
93.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 13:58
-
94.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 14:44
-
95.
Domenic Weinstein
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 15:28
-
96.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 15:53
-
97.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 16:16
-
98.
Kai Kautz
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 16:21
-
99.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:28
-
100.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 17:04
-
101.
Sascha Starker
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 17:35
-
102.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:36
-
103.
Franz Schiewer
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 18:00
-
104.
Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 18:15
-
105.
Holger Burkhardt
(GER, Team Heizomat)
+ 19:18
-
106.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 19:21
-
107.
Ole Quast (GER, Team Stölting)
+ 19:24
-
108.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 19:40
-
109.
Georg Loef
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 21:15
-
110.
Kersten Thiele
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 24:55
-
111.
Leon Berger
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 26:00
-
112.
Max Walsleben
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 26:23
-
113.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 26:38
-
114.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 27:25
-
115.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 30:24
-
116.
Arnold Fiek
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 32:29
-
117.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 37:19
-
118.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 52:38