Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 29.04.2015
Strecke: Fethiye - Marmaris
Distanz: 131.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
3:22:08
-
2.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
51.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:23
-
60.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:31
-
61.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:34
-
62.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:34
-
63.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:34
-
64.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:34
-
65.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
66.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
67.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:34
-
68.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
69.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 1:34
-
70.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
71.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
72.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
73.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:34
-
74.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
75.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:34
-
76.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:34
-
77.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
78.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:34
-
79.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:34
-
80.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
81.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:34
-
83.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:34
-
84.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:34
-
85.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:34
-
87.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:34
-
88.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:34
-
90.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:34
-
91.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:15
-
92.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:15
-
93.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:15
-
94.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 3:15
-
95.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:15
-
96.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:15
-
97.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:15
-
98.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:15
-
99.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
100.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:15
-
101.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:15
-
102.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:15
-
103.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
104.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:15
-
105.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:15
-
106.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
107.
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:15
-
108.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:15
-
109.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
110.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 3:15
-
111.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
112.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:15
-
113.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:15
-
114.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:15
-
115.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
116.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 3:15
-
117.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
118.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
119.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 4:24
-
120.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:57
-
121.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:57
-
122.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:48
-
123.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:29
-
125.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:29
-
126.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 7:03
-
127.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:03
-
128.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:03
-
129.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 7:03
-
130.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 7:03
-
131.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 7:03
-
132.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:03
-
133.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:03
-
134.
Ahmet Akdylek
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 7:03
-
135.
Malcom Rudolph
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:03
-
136.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 7:03
-
137.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:03
-
138.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:03
-
139.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:03
-
140.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:03
-
141.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:03
-
142.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:03
-
143.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:03
-
144.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Southeast)
+ 7:03
-
145.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:03
-
146.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:03
-
147.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:03
-
148.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:03
-
149.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:03
-
150.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:03
-
151.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:03
-
152.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:03
-
153.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:03
-
154.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 7:03
-
155.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:03
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:03
-
157.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:03
-
158.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:03
-
159.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:56
-
160.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:50
-
161.
Nicolas Lefrancois
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:00
-
162.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:00
-
DNF.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
15:35:49
-
2.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:50
-
4.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:20
-
5.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:23
-
6.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:29
-
7.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
8.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
10.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
11.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:04
-
12.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 2:11
-
13.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:42
-
14.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:49
-
15.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:49
-
16.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:51
-
17.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:01
-
18.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:17
-
19.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
20.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:20
-
21.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:25
-
22.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:32
-
23.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:47
-
24.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:28
-
25.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:37
-
26.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 5:02
-
27.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:38
-
28.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 5:42
-
29.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:36
-
30.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:45
-
31.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:10
-
32.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:13
-
33.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:13
-
34.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:13
-
35.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:47
-
36.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:47
-
37.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 9:09
-
38.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:26
-
39.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:31
-
40.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:31
-
41.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 10:09
-
42.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:13
-
43.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:03
-
44.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:08
-
45.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 11:08
-
46.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:14
-
47.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:54
-
48.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 12:01
-
49.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:17
-
50.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 12:20
-
51.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:00
-
52.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 13:05
-
53.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:07
-
54.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 13:51
-
55.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:29
-
56.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:36
-
57.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
58.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:46
-
59.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 14:53
-
60.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:19
-
61.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:24
-
62.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 16:58
-
63.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 17:01
-
64.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 17:05
-
65.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 17:12
-
66.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 19:34
-
67.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 20:29
-
68.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 20:29
-
69.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:34
-
70.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 20:34
-
71.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:34
-
72.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 20:34
-
73.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:53
-
74.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:54
-
75.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:54
-
76.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:54
-
77.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:04
-
78.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:06
-
79.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 22:08
-
80.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:08
-
81.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
82.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 22:48
-
83.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 23:39
-
84.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 23:44
-
85.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 23:44
-
86.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 23:49
-
87.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 23:49
-
88.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 23:49
-
89.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 23:53
-
90.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:03
-
91.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 24:10
-
92.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:19
-
93.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 24:58
-
94.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:09
-
95.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:21
-
96.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 25:48
-
97.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:10
-
98.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:10
-
99.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 26:45
-
100.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 26:50
-
101.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 27:14
-
102.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 27:16
-
103.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:18
-
104.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 27:32
-
105.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:35
-
106.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 27:37
-
107.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 27:37
-
108.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 27:45
-
109.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 28:16
-
110.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 28:28
-
111.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 29:11
-
112.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 29:22
-
113.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 29:34
-
114.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:38
-
115.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 29:43
-
116.
Malcom Rudolph
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 30:00
-
117.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 30:32
-
118.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 30:45
-
119.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 31:50
-
120.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 31:51
-
121.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 32:12
-
122.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 32:12
-
123.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 32:26
-
124.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 32:26
-
125.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 32:26
-
126.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 32:26
-
127.
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 32:26
-
128.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 32:39
-
129.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Southeast)
+ 32:51
-
130.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 33:01
-
131.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 33:34
-
132.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 33:36
-
133.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:45
-
134.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Southeast)
+ 33:53
-
135.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 34:25
-
136.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 34:29
-
137.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 35:11
-
138.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 35:40
-
139.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:56
-
140.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 36:14
-
141.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 36:14
-
142.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 36:14
-
143.
Ken Hanson
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:14
-
144.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:14
-
145.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 36:14
-
146.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 36:54
-
147.
Ahmet Akdylek
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 37:14
-
148.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 37:58
-
149.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 39:11
-
150.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 39:22
-
151.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 39:49
-
152.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 39:53
-
153.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 39:58
-
154.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 40:03
-
155.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 40:52
-
156.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 41:08
-
157.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 41:14
-
158.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 45:07
-
159.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 47:31
-
160.
Nicolas Lefrancois
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 48:52
-
161.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 50:09
-
162.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 57:05