Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.04.2015
Strecke: Guarda (POR) - Fuentes de Oñoro
Distanz: 208.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
5:04:52
-
2.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
22.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:42
-
23.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
24.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:42
-
25.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:57
-
26.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 0:57
-
27.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:57
-
28.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
29.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 0:57
-
30.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:57
-
31.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
32.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
33.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
34.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
35.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:57
-
36.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
37.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 0:57
-
38.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:57
-
39.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:57
-
40.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
41.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:57
-
42.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:57
-
43.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:57
-
44.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 0:57
-
45.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:57
-
46.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
47.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:57
-
48.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:57
-
49.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:57
-
50.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:57
-
51.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:57
-
52.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
53.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:57
-
54.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 1:31
-
55.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 1:31
-
56.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:31
-
57.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:31
-
58.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 1:31
-
59.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 1:31
-
60.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 1:31
-
61.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
62.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 1:31
-
63.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 1:31
-
64.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:31
-
65.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:31
-
66.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:31
-
67.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:31
-
68.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
69.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 1:31
-
70.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 1:31
-
71.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
72.
Óscar González
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:31
-
73.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 2:15
-
74.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 4:30
-
75.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:32
-
76.
Moreno Giampaolo
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 4:54
-
77.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:54
-
78.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 5:54
-
79.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 8:08
-
80.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 8:08
-
81.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 8:08
-
82.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:08
-
83.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 8:08
-
84.
Fabian Brintrup
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 8:08
-
85.
Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:08
-
86.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:08
-
87.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:08
-
88.
Joao Pereira
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 8:08
-
89.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:08
-
90.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 8:08
-
91.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 8:08
-
92.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 8:08
-
93.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 8:08
-
94.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 8:08
-
95.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 8:08
-
96.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:08
-
97.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 8:08
-
98.
Aitor González
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:08
-
99.
Raffaele Radice
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 8:08
-
100.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:08
-
101.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 8:08
-
102.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:08
-
103.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:20
-
104.
Dex Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 13:43
-
105.
Fabio Tuzi
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 13:43
-
106.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 13:43
-
107.
Timon Van Reek
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 13:43
-
108.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:43
-
DNF.
William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
-
DNF.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
8:40:01
-
2.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:52
-
21.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:07
-
23.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:07
-
24.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:07
-
26.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:07
-
27.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:07
-
28.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:07
-
29.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:07
-
30.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 1:12
-
31.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
32.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
33.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
34.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:23
-
35.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 1:27
-
36.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
37.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:29
-
38.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:29
-
39.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 1:32
-
45.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:41
-
48.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:41
-
49.
Óscar González
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:41
-
50.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 1:42
-
51.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 1:42
-
52.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:00
-
53.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 2:06
-
54.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 2:06
-
55.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 2:06
-
56.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:06
-
57.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 2:06
-
58.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:06
-
59.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 2:06
-
60.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:06
-
61.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:09
-
62.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:09
-
63.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:16
-
64.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 2:19
-
65.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 2:34
-
66.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:43
-
67.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 2:50
-
68.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 2:50
-
69.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:03
-
70.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 3:09
-
71.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 3:49
-
72.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
73.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 5:52
-
74.
Moreno Giampaolo
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 6:16
-
75.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 6:26
-
76.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 6:29
-
77.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 6:42
-
78.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 8:18
-
79.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:18
-
80.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 8:39
-
81.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:43
-
82.
Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:43
-
83.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 8:53
-
84.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:22
-
85.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 9:27
-
86.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:30
-
87.
Joao Pereira
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 9:30
-
88.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:38
-
89.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 9:42
-
90.
Aitor González
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 10:02
-
91.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:30
-
92.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 13:19
-
93.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 13:19
-
94.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 13:19
-
95.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 13:19
-
96.
Raffaele Radice
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 13:19
-
97.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 13:56
-
98.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:18
-
99.
Dex Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 14:28
-
100.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team)
+ 15:22
-
101.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 15:26
-
102.
Fabian Brintrup
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 15:26
-
103.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 15:26
-
104.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 15:26
-
105.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 15:26
-
106.
Timon Van Reek
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
+ 18:54
-
107.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien)
+ 20:51
-
108.
Fabio Tuzi
(ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 21:01