Herren: Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.03.2015
Strecke: Changhua County
Distanz: 131.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
3:01:45
-
2.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Po Hung Wu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:03
-
27.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Hyeong Min Choe
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Vadim Shaekhov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Sarawut Sirionnachai (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Tan Peng Yuan (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Anders Kristoffersen
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Nawuti Liphongyu
(THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Simon Strobel
(GER, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
56.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:25
-
57.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 0:27
-
58.
Vladislav Galyanov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 0:30
-
59.
Yusup Abrekov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 0:30
-
60.
Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 0:30
-
61.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:30
-
62.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:30
-
63.
Jon Soeveras Breivold
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 0:30
-
64.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 0:30
-
65.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:34
-
66.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:37
-
67.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:42
-
68.
Ching Feng Liu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 0:44
-
69.
James Early
(NZL, Team Stölting)
+ 0:46
-
70.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 0:46
-
71.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
72.
Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 0:46
-
73.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:06
-
74.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:06
-
75.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:10
-
76.
Muradjan Halmuratov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 1:11
-
77.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:17
-
78.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:18
-
79.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 1:18
-
80.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:21
-
81.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 1:24
-
82.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
83.
Jurgen Van Diemen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 1:36
-
84.
Peerapong Ladngern (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 1:36
-
85.
Thomas Davison
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:52
-
86.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:56
-
87.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:00
-
88.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 2:00
-
89.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:04
-
90.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:06
-
91.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 2:11
-
92.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
93.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
94.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 2:25
-
95.
Shu Ming Liu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 2:43
-
96.
Shinri Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 2:49
-
97.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:52
-
98.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 3:00
-
99.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 3:00
-
100.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 3:33
-
101.
Kazuki Aoyanagi
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 7:05
-
102.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 7:05
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
6:56:58
-
2.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:54
-
11.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:57
-
12.
Hyeong Min Choe
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 1:01
-
14.
Oleksandr Surutkovych
(UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:05
-
15.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:05
-
16.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:11
-
17.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:13
-
18.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:13
-
19.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
20.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 1:20
-
21.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:20
-
22.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:41
-
23.
Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 1:47
-
24.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 1:59
-
25.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 2:26
-
26.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 2:36
-
27.
Anders Kristoffersen
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 2:41
-
28.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:09
-
29.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 3:13
-
30.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 3:17
-
31.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 3:17
-
32.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 3:26
-
33.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 3:33
-
34.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 3:36
-
35.
Sarawut Sirionnachai (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 3:40
-
36.
Nawuti Liphongyu
(THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 3:49
-
37.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 3:50
-
38.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 3:57
-
39.
Vladislav Galyanov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 4:39
-
40.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 4:43
-
41.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 4:43
-
42.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:59
-
43.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 5:08
-
44.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 5:09
-
45.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 5:15
-
46.
Jon Soeveras Breivold
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 5:22
-
47.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 5:29
-
48.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 5:34
-
49.
Shu Ming Liu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 5:48
-
50.
Vadim Shaekhov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 5:52
-
51.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 5:52
-
52.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 6:01
-
53.
Jurgen Van Diemen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 6:17
-
54.
Thomas Davison
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 6:24
-
55.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 6:31
-
56.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 6:36
-
57.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 6:36
-
58.
James Early
(NZL, Team Stölting)
+ 6:45
-
59.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 6:51
-
60.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 7:02
-
61.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 7:12
-
62.
Muradjan Halmuratov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 7:22
-
63.
Po Hung Wu
(TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 8:16
-
64.
Tan Peng Yuan (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 8:36
-
65.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 9:02
-
66.
Ching Feng Liu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan)
+ 9:02
-
67.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 9:46
-
68.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:55
-
69.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 10:20
-
70.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 10:28
-
71.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 10:40
-
72.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 10:41
-
73.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 10:44
-
74.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 10:45
-
75.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Team SmartStop)
+ 10:47
-
76.
Shinri Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 11:11
-
77.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 11:12
-
78.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 11:29
-
79.
Peerapong Ladngern (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 11:47
-
80.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 12:07
-
81.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 12:24
-
82.
Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop)
+ 12:50
-
83.
Scott Ambrose
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:09
-
84.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 13:51
-
85.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:56
-
86.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 14:06
-
87.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 14:08
-
88.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team SmartStop)
+ 14:14
-
89.
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
(NOR, Team Frøy - Oslo)
+ 14:14
-
90.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 14:14
-
91.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 14:14
-
92.
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand)
+ 14:14
-
93.
Simon Strobel
(GER, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:31
-
94.
Yusup Abrekov
(UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
+ 14:41
-
95.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 14:41
-
96.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:17
-
97.
Kazuki Aoyanagi
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 15:27
-
98.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 16:11
-
99.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 16:11
-
100.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
101.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 17:17
-
102.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 17:17