Herren: Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
Rennen: Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.03.2015
Strecke: Mailand - San Remo
Distanz: 293.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
6:46:16
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Niccolo\' Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Aleja Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:09
-
30.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Rein Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
44.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
45.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
46.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:23
-
47.
Andre\' Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
48.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:51
-
49.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:56
-
50.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:18
-
51.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
52.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:18
-
53.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:38
-
54.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:52
-
55.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00
-
56.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:00
-
57.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00
-
58.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00
-
59.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:38
-
60.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:38
-
61.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:38
-
62.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:38
-
63.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:38
-
64.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:38
-
65.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:38
-
66.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:41
-
67.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:56
-
68.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:56
-
69.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:59
-
70.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:59
-
71.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:59
-
72.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:59
-
73.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:59
-
74.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:59
-
75.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:59
-
76.
Jérome Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:59
-
77.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:59
-
78.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 4:59
-
79.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:59
-
80.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:59
-
81.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:59
-
82.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:59
-
83.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:59
-
84.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:59
-
85.
Juan Jo Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:59
-
86.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:59
-
87.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:59
-
88.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:59
-
89.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 4:59
-
90.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:59
-
91.
Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 4:59
-
92.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:59
-
93.
Axel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:59
-
94.
Dmitry Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:59
-
95.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:59
-
96.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:59
-
97.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:59
-
98.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 4:59
-
99.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:59
-
100.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:59
-
101.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:30
-
102.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:08
-
103.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:08
-
104.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 7:08
-
105.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 7:08
-
106.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 7:08
-
107.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:08
-
108.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 7:08
-
109.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 8:27
-
110.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 8:57
-
111.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:57
-
112.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:57
-
113.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 8:57
-
114.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 8:57
-
115.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
116.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:57
-
117.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:57
-
118.
Brayan St Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia)
+ 8:57
-
119.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:30
-
120.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:30
-
121.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 11:30
-
122.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:30
-
123.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 11:30
-
124.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 11:30
-
125.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 11:30
-
126.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:37
-
127.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:37
-
128.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:37
-
129.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:37
-
130.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 11:37
-
131.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:37
-
132.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:37
-
133.
Jasha Sutterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 11:37
-
134.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 11:37
-
135.
Julien Berard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 11:37
-
136.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:37
-
137.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 11:37
-
138.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 14:58
-
139.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:58
-
140.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:58
-
141.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:58
-
142.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:58
-
143.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:58
-
144.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 14:58
-
145.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:58
-
146.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:58
-
147.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 14:58
-
148.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 14:58
-
149.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 14:58
-
150.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:58
-
151.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 14:58
-
152.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 14:58
-
153.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Ccc Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:58
-
154.
Edwin Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:58
-
155.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:58
-
156.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 14:58
-
157.
Steven Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 14:58
-
158.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:58
-
159.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:58
-
160.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:41