Herren: Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.03.2015
Strecke: Brugge - Harelbeke
Distanz: 174.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
3:54:52
-
2.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Alexander Maes
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
44.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
47.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
59.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
61.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
62.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
63.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
64.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
65.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
66.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
67.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
68.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
69.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
70.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
71.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
72.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
73.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
74.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
75.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
76.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
77.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
78.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:04
-
79.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
80.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
81.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
82.
Daan Myngheer
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
83.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
84.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
85.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
86.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
87.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
88.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
89.
Melvin Rulliere
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
90.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
91.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
92.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
93.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
94.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
95.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
96.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
97.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
98.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
99.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
100.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
101.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
102.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
103.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
104.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
105.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
106.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
107.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
108.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:04
-
109.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
110.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:04
-
111.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
112.
Kai Reus
(NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
113.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
114.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
115.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
116.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
117.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
118.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
119.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
120.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
121.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
122.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
123.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
124.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
125.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
126.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:04
-
127.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
128.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
129.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:04
-
130.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
131.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
132.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
133.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
134.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:04
-
135.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:04
-
136.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
137.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
138.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:33
-
139.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
140.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
141.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:42
-
142.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:50
-
143.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:53
-
144.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
145.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:55
-
146.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:59
-
147.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:59
-
148.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:02
-
149.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
150.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:02
-
151.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:02
-
152.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
153.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
154.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:02
-
155.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:02
-
156.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 1:02
-
157.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:02
-
158.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 1:02
-
159.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:02
-
160.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:02
-
161.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:02
-
162.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:02
-
163.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:02
-
164.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:02
-
165.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:38
-
166.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
167.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:45
-
168.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 5:45
-
169.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 5:45
-
170.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 5:45
-
171.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:08
-
172.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:08
-
173.
Alistair Slater
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:08
-
174.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:08
-
175.
Paulius Siskevicius (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:08
-
176.
Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 7:08
-
177.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 7:08
-
178.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:08
-
179.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:41
-
180.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:41
-
DNF.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
4:02:45
-
2.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
19.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
33.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
35.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
36.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
37.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
38.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
39.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:33
-
40.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:33
-
41.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:35
-
45.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:35
-
46.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
47.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
48.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:36
-
50.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
51.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
52.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:36
-
53.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
54.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:37
-
55.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:37
-
56.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
57.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:38
-
58.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:39
-
61.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:40
-
62.
Daan Myngheer
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
63.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:40
-
64.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:41
-
65.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:41
-
66.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
67.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
68.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:43
-
69.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:43
-
70.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:43
-
71.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:43
-
72.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:43
-
73.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
74.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
75.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
76.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:44
-
77.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:44
-
78.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
80.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
81.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:45
-
82.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
83.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:45
-
84.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
85.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:46
-
86.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:46
-
87.
Melvin Rulliere
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:47
-
88.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:47
-
89.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:48
-
90.
Kai Reus
(NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:49
-
92.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:49
-
93.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:52
-
94.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
95.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:52
-
96.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
97.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:53
-
98.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:54
-
99.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
100.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:54
-
101.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:55
-
102.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:56
-
103.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:56
-
104.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:57
-
105.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
106.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
107.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
108.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
109.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:00
-
110.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:00
-
111.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
112.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
113.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:01
-
114.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:02
-
115.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:03
-
116.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:03
-
117.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:04
-
118.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
119.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:05
-
120.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:05
-
121.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:06
-
122.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06
-
123.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
124.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
125.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
126.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:08
-
127.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:08
-
128.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
129.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
130.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:10
-
131.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
132.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:13
-
133.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:13
-
134.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:14
-
135.
Alexander Maes
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 1:16
-
136.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:16
-
137.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:17
-
138.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:18
-
139.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:18
-
140.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:19
-
141.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
142.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:27
-
143.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:28
-
144.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:28
-
145.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:34
-
146.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:35
-
147.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:35
-
148.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
149.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
150.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:44
-
151.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:44
-
152.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47
-
153.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:48
-
154.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:48
-
155.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:52
-
156.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
+ 1:52
-
157.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:55
-
158.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:58
-
159.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
160.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 2:05
-
161.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:10
-
162.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:10
-
163.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 2:26
-
164.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:31
-
165.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 2:51
-
166.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:05
-
167.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:14
-
168.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 6:18
-
169.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 6:26
-
170.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 6:57
-
171.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 7:48
-
172.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:49
-
173.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:59
-
174.
Alistair Slater
(GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:59
-
175.
Paulius Siskevicius (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 8:03
-
176.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:16
-
177.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 8:17
-
178.
Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
179.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:06
-
180.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:58