Herren: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.02.2015
Strecke: Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre
Distanz: 170.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:48:56
-
2.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Grega Bole
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Jerome Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Benat Intxausti Elorriagai (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Luis Miguel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Serguei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:24
-
34.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Edward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:39
-
43.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:39
-
44.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:39
-
45.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:39
-
46.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:45
-
48.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:45
-
49.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
50.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:45
-
51.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
53.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:54
-
54.
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:54
-
55.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:56
-
56.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
57.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
58.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
59.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:58
-
60.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:58
-
61.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
62.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:58
-
63.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
64.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:00
-
66.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:04
-
67.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:08
-
68.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:08
-
69.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:12
-
73.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:21
-
74.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Roompot)
+ 1:24
-
75.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:25
-
76.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:28
-
77.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:32
-
78.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:37
-
79.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:43
-
80.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:44
-
81.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
82.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:44
-
83.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:44
-
84.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:51
-
85.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:51
-
86.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:51
-
87.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:51
-
88.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
89.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
90.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:58
-
91.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:58
-
92.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:58
-
93.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:58
-
94.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:02
-
95.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:04
-
96.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:04
-
97.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:36
-
98.
Sebastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
99.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
100.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:36
-
101.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:36
-
102.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
103.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:36
-
104.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
105.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:38
-
106.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:38
-
107.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:38
-
108.
Sergio Paulinho
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:38
-
109.
Nick Dougall (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:38
-
110.
Victor Martin
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:38
-
111.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:35
-
112.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:35
-
113.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:35
-
114.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:35
-
115.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:35
-
116.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 4:18
-
117.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:40
-
DNF.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNS.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
-
DNS.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
21:21:14
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Benat Intxausti Elorriagai (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
4.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:05
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:13
-
6.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:03
-
7.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:10
-
8.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 5:17
-
9.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:30
-
10.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:50
-
11.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:00
-
12.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 6:58
-
13.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky)
+ 7:16
-
14.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:44
-
15.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 7:51
-
16.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:51
-
17.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:30
-
18.
Luis Miguel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 8:44
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 8:48
-
20.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:39
-
21.
Edward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 9:44
-
22.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:46
-
23.
Cyril Gautierl (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:03
-
24.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:44
-
25.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:48
-
26.
Victor Martin
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:05
-
27.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 11:13
-
28.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 11:55
-
29.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:25
-
30.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:28
-
31.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:53
-
32.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:18
-
33.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:07
-
34.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky)
+ 15:06
-
35.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:38
-
36.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:53
-
37.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 16:00
-
38.
Alex Norberto Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 16:05
-
39.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 16:53
-
40.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:04
-
41.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:21
-
42.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 19:52
-
43.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:33
-
44.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:33
-
45.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:05
-
46.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 22:30
-
47.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:55
-
48.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:10
-
49.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 23:23
-
50.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 23:52
-
51.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:05
-
52.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 25:39
-
53.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 25:45
-
54.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 26:10
-
55.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:15
-
56.
Jerome Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:01
-
57.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 28:35
-
58.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 28:47
-
59.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:51
-
60.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 29:03
-
61.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 31:35
-
62.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 32:08
-
63.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 33:00
-
64.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 33:23
-
65.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 33:28
-
66.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 33:45
-
67.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 33:45
-
68.
Grega Bole
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 35:01
-
69.
Sebastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 35:03
-
70.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 35:04
-
71.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 35:08
-
72.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 36:25
-
73.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 37:12
-
74.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:16
-
75.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 38:03
-
76.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Team Roompot)
+ 38:17
-
77.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 38:32
-
78.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:04
-
79.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 39:11
-
80.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 39:12
-
81.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 39:20
-
82.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 39:24
-
83.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 39:41
-
84.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 40:22
-
85.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 40:32
-
86.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 40:35
-
87.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:43
-
88.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 40:56
-
89.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:29
-
90.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 41:34
-
91.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 41:38
-
92.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 41:42
-
93.
Sergio Paulinho
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 41:51
-
94.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 42:08
-
95.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 42:48
-
96.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 42:49
-
97.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 42:53
-
98.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 43:24
-
99.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 43:38
-
100.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 44:25
-
101.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 44:47
-
102.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 45:02
-
103.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 45:39
-
104.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 46:12
-
105.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 47:29
-
106.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 48:11
-
107.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 48:28
-
108.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 48:32
-
109.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 48:46
-
110.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 49:13
-
111.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
+ 50:40
-
112.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 51:28
-
113.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 51:53
-
114.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 52:24
-
115.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 52:45
-
116.
Nick Dougall (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 52:53
-
117.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 55:51