Herren: Tour of Oman (OMA)
Rennen: Tour of Oman (OMA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 17.02.-22.02.2015
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
21:09:31
-
2.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:08
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Julian Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:36
-
11.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:45
-
12.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:56
-
13.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
14.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:06
-
15.
Wouter Poels (BEL, Team Sky)
+ 2:23
-
16.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:27
-
17.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:35
-
18.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
19.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
20.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:23
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31
-
22.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:53
-
23.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 4:02
-
24.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 4:02
-
25.
Barguil Warren
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:10
-
26.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 4:17
-
27.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 4:21
-
28.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:55
-
29.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:02
-
30.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:03
-
31.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:08
-
32.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:30
-
33.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:31
-
34.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:38
-
35.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:44
-
36.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 6:02
-
37.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 6:25
-
39.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:00
-
40.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:01
-
41.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 7:07
-
42.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:14
-
43.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:19
-
44.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:33
-
45.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 8:17
-
46.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:18
-
47.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:28
-
48.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:51
-
49.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 8:51
-
50.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:17
-
51.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:29
-
52.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:57
-
53.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:05
-
54.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:12
-
55.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:14
-
56.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:51
-
57.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:13
-
58.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:13
-
59.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:16
-
60.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 11:19
-
61.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:20
-
62.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 11:20
-
63.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:44
-
64.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 11:45
-
65.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:15
-
66.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 12:16
-
67.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:20
-
68.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:22
-
69.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 12:52
-
70.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 12:59
-
71.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 13:15
-
72.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 13:18
-
73.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:25
-
74.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:31
-
75.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:55
-
76.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:58
-
77.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:04
-
78.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:04
-
79.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:06
-
80.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:06
-
81.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:28
-
82.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 14:41
-
83.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 14:43
-
84.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:16
-
85.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:26
-
86.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 15:31
-
87.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 16:06
-
88.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:20
-
89.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:30
-
90.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:31
-
91.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 16:50
-
92.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:54
-
93.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:59
-
94.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 18:30
-
95.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 18:48
-
96.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:52
-
97.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:20
-
98.
Enrico Bardin (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:43
-
99.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 19:58
-
100.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:04
-
101.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 20:29
-
102.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 20:29
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 20:33
-
104.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:39
-
105.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:56
-
106.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:12
-
107.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 21:12
-
108.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:43
-
109.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:47
-
110.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:07
-
111.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 23:10
-
112.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:15
-
113.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-Quick Step)
+ 23:33
-
114.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 23:50
-
115.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 24:23
-
116.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:36
-
117.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 26:13
-
118.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:09
-
119.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 27:21
-
120.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:46
-
121.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 28:12
-
122.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 28:43
-
123.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 28:59
-
124.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 29:49
-
125.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:52
-
126.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 30:51
-
127.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 31:23
-
128.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 31:42
-
129.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 32:35
-
130.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 32:56
-
131.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 33:06
-
132.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 34:00
-
133.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 36:01
-
134.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 38:49