Herren: Tour of Norway (NOR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Norway (NOR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 23.05.2014
Strecke: Arnes - Budor
Distanz: 177.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
4:13:15
-
2.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Marc De Maar
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Havard Jorbekk Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Michael Olsson
(SWE, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Fredrik Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
45.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:13
-
47.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 2:10
-
50.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:13
-
51.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:13
-
52.
Edvin Wilson (SWE, Team Joker)
+ 1:13
-
53.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:15
-
54.
Amund Gronda Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:45
-
55.
Kristian Forbord
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 2:26
-
56.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:26
-
57.
Anders Kristoffersen
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
58.
Fridtjof Roeinaas
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:30
-
59.
Stian Remme
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 2:31
-
60.
Nikolaï Tefre Lunder
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 3:26
-
61.
Timofey Kristkiy (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:26
-
62.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 3:26
-
63.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:26
-
64.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:26
-
65.
Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 3:28
-
66.
Oysten Stake Laengen (NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
67.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:28
-
68.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
69.
Elias Angell Spikseth
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 4:40
-
70.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
71.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 7:01
-
72.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:01
-
73.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:01
-
74.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 7:01
-
75.
Philip Lindau
(SWE, Team Joker)
+ 7:41
-
76.
Henrik Steen Haugen
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 7:41
-
77.
Krisztian Lovassy
(HUN, Team FixIT.no)
+ 7:41
-
78.
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 7:41
-
79.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 7:41
-
80.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 7:41
-
81.
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 7:41
-
82.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:41
-
83.
Christer Jensen (NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 7:41
-
84.
Barry Markus
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:41
-
85.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:41
-
86.
Adrian Gjølberg
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 7:41
-
87.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 7:41
-
88.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:41
-
89.
Magnus Børresen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 7:41
-
90.
Niklas Aakvik
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 7:41
-
91.
Andreas Landa
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 7:41
-
92.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:41
-
93.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 7:41
-
94.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:41
-
95.
Trond Hakon Trondsen
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 7:41
-
96.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 7:41
-
97.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 8:54
-
98.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:45
-
99.
Phan-Age Haugard (NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 12:45
-
100.
Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 12:45
-
101.
Tord Andre Sundhagen
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 12:45
-
102.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:23
-
103.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:23
-
104.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:23
-
DNS.
Øyvind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marc De Maar
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12:16:12
-
2.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Sven Erik Bystrom
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Michael Olsson
(SWE, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Havard Jorbekk Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:37
-
30.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
31.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
35.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
37.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:37
-
38.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:37
-
40.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:44
-
42.
Fredrik Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:59
-
43.
Edvin Wilson (SWE, Team Joker)
+ 1:24
-
44.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
45.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:14
-
46.
Amund Gronda Groendahl Jansen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:38
-
47.
Fridtjof Roeinaas
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:41
-
48.
Anders Kristoffersen
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
49.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:06
-
50.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 3:09
-
51.
Stian Remme
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 3:29
-
52.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 3:52
-
53.
Timofey Kristkiy (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:58
-
54.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 5:43
-
55.
Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 5:46
-
56.
Oysten Stake Laengen (NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
57.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:46
-
58.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 7:12
-
59.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:12
-
60.
Elias Angell Spikseth
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 7:13
-
61.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:29
-
62.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:44
-
63.
Magnus Børresen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 8:03
-
64.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 8:05
-
65.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 8:34
-
66.
Krisztian Lovassy
(HUN, Team FixIT.no)
+ 8:42
-
67.
Barry Markus
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:48
-
68.
Henrik Steen Haugen
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 8:56
-
69.
Trond Hakon Trondsen
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 8:58
-
70.
Niklas Aakvik
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 9:04
-
71.
Philip Lindau
(SWE, Team Joker)
+ 9:05
-
72.
Christer Jensen (NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
73.
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 9:16
-
74.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:20
-
75.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:33
-
76.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 9:34
-
77.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:46
-
78.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 10:23
-
79.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:28
-
80.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 10:32
-
81.
Adrian Gjølberg
(NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 10:37
-
82.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 10:47
-
83.
Kristian Forbord
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 11:21
-
84.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Saxo)
+ 12:03
-
85.
Nikolaï Tefre Lunder
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 12:21
-
86.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:23
-
87.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 12:25
-
88.
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 12:32
-
89.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 12:43
-
90.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:55
-
91.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
92.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 14:15
-
93.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 16:36
-
94.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:52
-
95.
Andreas Landa
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 16:58
-
96.
Phan-Age Haugard (NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 17:15
-
97.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:15
-
98.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 18:19
-
99.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:03
-
100.
Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Team FixIT.no)
+ 19:20
-
101.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:33
-
102.
Tord Andre Sundhagen
(NOR, Froy-Bianchi)
+ 22:02
-
103.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 26:09
-
104.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:18