Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.04.2014
Strecke: Angers - Pre-en-Pail
Distanz: 196.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
4:58:12
-
2.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:38
-
19.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:42
-
20.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:49
-
21.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
24.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
25.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:13
-
27.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:00
-
28.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:03
-
29.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
30.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
31.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:00
-
32.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:14
-
33.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:19
-
34.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:19
-
35.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:19
-
36.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:19
-
37.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:19
-
38.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:19
-
39.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:19
-
40.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:19
-
41.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 5:19
-
42.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:19
-
43.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:19
-
44.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 5:19
-
45.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 5:19
-
46.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:19
-
47.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:35
-
48.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:00
-
49.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:00
-
50.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:57
-
51.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:32
-
52.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
53.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:32
-
54.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
55.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
56.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:32
-
57.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:32
-
58.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:32
-
59.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:32
-
60.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 10:32
-
61.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:32
-
62.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:32
-
63.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:32
-
64.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:32
-
65.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 13:15
-
66.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:15
-
67.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:15
-
68.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 13:15
-
69.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:35
-
70.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:35
-
71.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 14:35
-
72.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:35
-
73.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:35
-
74.
Carlos Jose Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:35
-
75.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:14
-
76.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:14
-
77.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:14
-
78.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:14
-
79.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:14
-
80.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:14
-
81.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:14
-
82.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:14
-
83.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:14
-
84.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:14
-
85.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 15:14
-
86.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:10
-
87.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:21
-
88.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:21
-
89.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:21
-
90.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:25
-
91.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:25
-
92.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
93.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 20:45
-
94.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 20:45
-
95.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 20:45
-
96.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 20:45
-
97.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 20:45
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
11:55:54
-
2.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:36
-
12.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
15.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
16.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:12
-
17.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:20
-
18.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:34
-
21.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:40
-
22.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:54
-
23.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:55
-
24.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 1:55
-
25.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:02
-
26.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:19
-
27.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 3:32
-
28.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:43
-
29.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:15
-
30.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
31.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:44
-
32.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:45
-
33.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 5:49
-
34.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:50
-
35.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:50
-
36.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:56
-
37.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 6:01
-
38.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:03
-
39.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:04
-
40.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:05
-
41.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:08
-
42.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:21
-
43.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:21
-
44.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:40
-
45.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:42
-
46.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:20
-
47.
Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:30
-
48.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:38
-
49.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 9:03
-
50.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 10:49
-
51.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:51
-
52.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:53
-
53.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:56
-
54.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:02
-
55.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:02
-
56.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:03
-
57.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:06
-
58.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:07
-
59.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 11:08
-
60.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:13
-
61.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:19
-
62.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:22
-
63.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:32
-
64.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 12:30
-
65.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:43
-
66.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:59
-
67.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 14:09
-
68.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:24
-
69.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:29
-
70.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 15:30
-
71.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:32
-
72.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:38
-
73.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:44
-
74.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:46
-
75.
Carlos Jose Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:51
-
76.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:51
-
77.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:53
-
78.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:57
-
79.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:05
-
80.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 16:08
-
81.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:09
-
82.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 16:21
-
83.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:24
-
84.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:46
-
85.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:55
-
86.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:44
-
87.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:50
-
88.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 20:06
-
89.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:10
-
90.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:24
-
91.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:27
-
92.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 21:27
-
93.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:52
-
94.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 25:12
-
95.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:17
-
96.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 29:07
-
97.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 32:11