Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.03.2014
Strecke: Nizza
Distanz: 128.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
3:06:56
-
2.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
24.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:08
-
25.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
27.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:08
-
28.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:08
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:08
-
30.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:08
-
31.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:08
-
32.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
33.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
34.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:17
-
36.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:17
-
37.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:17
-
38.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:17
-
39.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
40.
Iurii Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
41.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
42.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:17
-
43.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:17
-
44.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:17
-
45.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:17
-
46.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:54
-
47.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:54
-
48.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:54
-
49.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 4:54
-
50.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:41
-
51.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:41
-
52.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 7:32
-
53.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:32
-
54.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 7:32
-
55.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:32
-
56.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:32
-
57.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:32
-
58.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:32
-
59.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:32
-
60.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 7:32
-
61.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:32
-
62.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:32
-
63.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:32
-
64.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:32
-
65.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:32
-
66.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:32
-
67.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 7:32
-
68.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:32
-
69.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:32
-
70.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:32
-
71.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 7:32
-
72.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:32
-
73.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 7:32
-
74.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 7:32
-
75.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:32
-
76.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:32
-
77.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:32
-
78.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:32
-
79.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:32
-
80.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:32
-
81.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 9:06
-
82.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 9:06
-
83.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 9:06
-
84.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 9:06
-
85.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:06
-
86.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:06
-
87.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:06
-
88.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:06
-
89.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:06
-
90.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:06
-
91.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:06
-
92.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:06
-
93.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:02
-
94.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:02
-
95.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:02
-
96.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 14:02
-
97.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:02
-
98.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:02
-
99.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 14:02
-
100.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:02
-
101.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:02
-
102.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 14:02
-
103.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:02
-
104.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:02
-
105.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:02
-
106.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:02
-
107.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:02
-
108.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:02
-
109.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 14:02
-
110.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:02
-
111.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:02
-
112.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 14:02
-
113.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:02
-
114.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
+ 14:02
-
115.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:02
-
116.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:02
-
117.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 14:02
-
118.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:22
-
119.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:53
-
120.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 16:53
-
121.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:53
-
122.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 16:53
-
123.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 16:53
-
124.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:40
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNS.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNS.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNS.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNS.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
35:11:45
-
2.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
13.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
14.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:12
-
15.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
16.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:37
-
17.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:05
-
19.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:06
-
20.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:09
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17
-
22.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:17
-
23.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:37
-
24.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:47
-
25.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:47
-
26.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 2:51
-
27.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:09
-
28.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:17
-
29.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
30.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:19
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:49
-
32.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:49
-
33.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:06
-
34.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:38
-
35.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:37
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:00
-
37.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:19
-
38.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:56
-
39.
Iurii Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:11
-
40.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:54
-
41.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:08
-
42.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 15:55
-
43.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:16
-
44.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:33
-
45.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:55
-
46.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:41
-
47.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 22:19
-
48.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:49
-
49.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:28
-
50.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 24:15
-
51.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 24:36
-
52.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 25:09
-
53.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 27:19
-
54.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:05
-
55.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:51
-
56.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 31:57
-
57.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 31:59
-
58.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:13
-
59.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 36:30
-
60.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 36:33
-
61.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:51
-
62.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:14
-
63.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 38:05
-
64.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 38:07
-
65.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 41:08
-
66.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 41:48
-
67.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 42:15
-
68.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 42:26
-
69.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 42:38
-
70.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 42:50
-
71.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 42:52
-
72.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 43:01
-
73.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 43:21
-
74.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:10
-
75.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 45:11
-
76.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:45
-
77.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 46:27
-
78.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 48:16
-
79.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:22
-
80.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 48:59
-
81.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 49:19
-
82.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 49:42
-
83.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 49:47
-
84.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:57
-
85.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 50:44
-
86.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 51:02
-
87.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 51:41
-
88.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:07
-
89.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:25
-
90.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 52:56
-
91.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 54:15
-
92.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 54:23
-
93.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 54:57
-
94.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 56:01
-
95.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 56:17
-
96.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 56:42
-
97.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 58:07
-
98.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 58:31
-
99.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 58:37
-
100.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 58:41
-
101.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:44
-
102.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:52
-
103.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:02:08
-
104.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:37
-
105.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:03:56
-
106.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:04:08
-
107.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:05:00
-
108.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:05:49
-
109.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:06:41
-
110.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:07:33
-
111.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07:48
-
112.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:08:34
-
113.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:10:02
-
114.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:10:53
-
115.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:18
-
116.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:13:40
-
117.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:15:41
-
118.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:19:47
-
119.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:20:42
-
120.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:23:21
-
121.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:27:03
-
122.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:28:37
-
123.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:30:10
-
124.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:30:26