Herren: La Drôme Classic (FRA)
Rennen: La Drôme Classic (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.03.2014
Strecke: Valence
Distanz: 189.4 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4:39:00
-
2.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:38
-
15.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
16.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
17.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:41
-
18.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:45
-
19.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:24
-
20.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:24
-
21.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:24
-
22.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:24
-
23.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:24
-
24.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:59
-
25.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 6:28
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:28
-
27.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:31
-
28.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:31
-
29.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
30.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
31.
Piotr Havik
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 9:01
-
32.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:01
-
33.
Floris Smeyers
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 9:01
-
34.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
35.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:01
-
36.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 9:01
-
37.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:01
-
38.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 9:01
-
39.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:01
-
40.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:01
-
41.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:01
-
42.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:01
-
43.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:01
-
44.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
45.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
46.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 9:01
-
47.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
48.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:01
-
49.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:01
-
50.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:01
-
51.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:01
-
52.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:01
-
53.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
54.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:01
-
55.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
56.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
57.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:01
-
58.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:01
-
59.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:01
-
60.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:01
-
61.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
62.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
63.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:01
-
64.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:01
-
65.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:01
-
66.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:01
-
67.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:01
-
68.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:01
-
69.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:01
-
70.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
71.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
72.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:01
-
73.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:01
-
74.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
75.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:01
-
76.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:01
-
77.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
78.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:01
-
79.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
80.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
81.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
82.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:01
-
83.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:06
-
84.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 12:51
-
85.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:22
-
DNF.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nicky Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Matteo Di Serafino
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Demaar (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Louis Convens
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Joren Touquet
(BEL, Verandas Willems)