Herren: Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 09.02.2014
Strecke: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach
Distanz: 135.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:13:42
-
2.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Barry Markus
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
23.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
35.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:07
-
36.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
38.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
39.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
40.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
41.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
42.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
43.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:07
-
44.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:07
-
45.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
46.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:07
-
47.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
50.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
51.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
52.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
53.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
54.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
55.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
56.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:09
-
57.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:09
-
58.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
59.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
60.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
61.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:09
-
62.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:07
-
63.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:37
-
64.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
65.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
66.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:47
-
67.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
68.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:47
-
69.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:47
-
70.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:47
-
71.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 2:05
-
72.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 2:15
-
73.
Pieter Van Speybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:15
-
74.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:22
-
75.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:24
-
76.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:07
-
77.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:06
-
78.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
79.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:11
-
80.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
81.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
82.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
83.
Alexei Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:19
-
84.
David Boucher
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 10:19
-
85.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
86.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:19
-
87.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
88.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 10:19
-
89.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:19
-
90.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 10:19
-
91.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:19
-
92.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
93.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:19
-
94.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
95.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 10:19
-
96.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 10:19
-
97.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
98.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
99.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:19
-
100.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
101.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
102.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:19
-
103.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:19
-
104.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 10:19
-
105.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:19
-
106.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 10:19
-
107.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 10:19
-
108.
Kenneth Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
109.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:19
-
110.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
111.
Adil Jelloul
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
112.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:19
-
113.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
114.
Théo Bos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
115.
Matteo Pelucchi
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:19
-
116.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
117.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
118.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:19
-
119.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
120.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:19
-
121.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
122.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 10:19
-
123.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 10:19
-
124.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
125.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
126.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:19
-
127.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
128.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:19
-
129.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
130.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:19
-
131.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:19
-
132.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
133.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
134.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:19
-
135.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:54
-
136.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:54
-
137.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:54
-
138.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:54
-
139.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:54
-
140.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 16:54
-
141.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 16:54
-
142.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:54
-
143.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 16:54
-
144.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:54
-
145.
Maher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:54
-
146.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:54
-
147.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:54
-
148.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:54
-
149.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:54
-
150.
Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:54
-
151.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:54
-
152.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:54
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:13:26
-
2.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Barry Markus
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
24.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
44.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:23
-
45.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 0:23
-
46.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
47.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:23
-
48.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:23
-
49.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
52.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:23
-
53.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
55.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
56.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
58.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
60.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
61.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
62.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
63.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:25
-
64.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:25
-
65.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:25
-
66.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:53
-
67.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
68.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
69.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:03
-
70.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:03
-
71.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:03
-
72.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 2:03
-
73.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 2:21
-
74.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 2:31
-
75.
Pieter Van Speybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:31
-
76.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
77.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:40
-
78.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
79.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:27
-
80.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
81.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
82.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
83.
Alexei Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:35
-
84.
David Boucher
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 10:35
-
85.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:35
-
86.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:35
-
87.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
88.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 10:35
-
89.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:35
-
90.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 10:35
-
91.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:35
-
92.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
93.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:35
-
94.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
95.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 10:35
-
96.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 10:35
-
97.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
98.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
99.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:35
-
100.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
101.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
102.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:35
-
103.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:35
-
104.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 10:35
-
105.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:35
-
106.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 10:35
-
107.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 10:35
-
108.
Kenneth Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
109.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:35
-
110.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
111.
Adil Jelloul
(MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
112.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:35
-
113.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
114.
Théo Bos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
115.
Matteo Pelucchi
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:35
-
116.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
117.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
118.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:35
-
119.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
120.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:35
-
121.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
122.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 10:35
-
123.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 10:35
-
124.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
125.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
126.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:35
-
127.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
128.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
129.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
130.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:35
-
131.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:35
-
132.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:35
-
133.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
134.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
135.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:10
-
136.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:10
-
137.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
138.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
139.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:10
-
140.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 17:10
-
141.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:10
-
142.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
143.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 17:10
-
144.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:10
-
145.
Maher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:10
-
146.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:10
-
147.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:10
-
148.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:10
-
149.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:10
-
150.
Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:10
-
151.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:10
-
152.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:10