Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.02.2014
Strecke: Nimes - Saint-Ambroix
Distanz: 149.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
3:32:55
-
2.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Erwan Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
24.
José Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Domingos Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mark McNally
(GBR, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Aléxis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Carlos-Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Roman Katyrin
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Benjamin Le Montagnier (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Adwar Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mikhail Akimov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Maxim Razumov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Kirill Yatsevich
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
89.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Boris Valle (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Marcus Christie
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Jacek Marajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Dmitry Ignatiev (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jean-Lou Païani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Luis Albert Largo Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
133.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:28
-
139.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:35
-
140.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
141.
Kévin Clayes (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:04
-
142.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:10
-
143.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:10
-
144.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:13
-
145.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:15
-
146.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:43
-
147.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:01
-
148.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 3:08
-
149.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 4:24
-
150.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:35
-
151.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:00
-
152.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:09
-
153.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 5:35
-
154.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:56
-
155.
Woute Franssen (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 6:56
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
6:59:45
-
2.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Marcus Christie
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:24
-
7.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Erwan Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:34
-
23.
Niels Vandyck (BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
25.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Domingos Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:34
-
29.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
30.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:34
-
31.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
32.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
33.
Walt De Winter
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
36.
José Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
40.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
41.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Kirill Yatsevich
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
45.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Mark McNally
(GBR, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
49.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
50.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
51.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:34
-
52.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:34
-
53.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
54.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Carlos-Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
59.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
63.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
64.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
65.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
66.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:34
-
67.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
68.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:34
-
69.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
70.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
71.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:34
-
72.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
73.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
74.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
75.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:34
-
76.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
77.
Adwar Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
78.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
79.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
80.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
81.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
82.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:34
-
83.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
84.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
85.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
86.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
87.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
88.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
89.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
90.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
91.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:34
-
92.
Jean-Lou Païani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
93.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:34
-
94.
Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:34
-
95.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
96.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:34
-
97.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
98.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
99.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
100.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
101.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
102.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:34
-
103.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
104.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 0:34
-
105.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:47
-
106.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:02
-
107.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
108.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:44
-
109.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:44
-
110.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:47
-
111.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:47
-
112.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:01
-
113.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:19
-
114.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:21
-
115.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:21
-
116.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:35
-
117.
Roman Katyrin
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 4:05
-
118.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 4:55
-
119.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:34
-
120.
Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:35
-
121.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 6:09
-
122.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:14
-
123.
Woute Franssen (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 8:22
-
124.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 8:43
-
125.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 8:43
-
126.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 8:43
-
127.
Aléxis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 8:43
-
128.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 8:43
-
129.
Benjamin Le Montagnier (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 8:43
-
130.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 8:43
-
131.
Mikhail Akimov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 8:43
-
132.
Maxim Razumov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 8:43
-
133.
Boris Valle (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:43
-
134.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:43
-
135.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:43
-
136.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 8:43
-
137.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 8:43
-
138.
Jacek Marajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:43
-
139.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 8:43
-
140.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:43
-
141.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:43
-
142.
Dmitry Ignatiev (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 8:43
-
143.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:43
-
144.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 8:43
-
145.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:43
-
146.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 8:43
-
147.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:43
-
148.
Luis Albert Largo Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 8:43
-
149.
Kévin Clayes (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 9:47
-
150.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 9:58
-
151.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:10
-
152.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 11:26
-
153.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:35
-
154.
Donato De Ieso
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:39
-
155.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 19:32