Herren: Paris-Tours (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Tours (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 13.10.2013
Strecke: Authon-du-Perche - Tours
Distanz: 235.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
5:29:19
-
2.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
50.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
62.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
63.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:08
-
64.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
65.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
73.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
74.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
75.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
76.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:59
-
79.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
80.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:13
-
81.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
82.
Maxim Razumov (RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:13
-
83.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 1:13
-
84.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:13
-
85.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
86.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:13
-
87.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:13
-
88.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:13
-
89.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:13
-
90.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:13
-
91.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:13
-
92.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:13
-
93.
José Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:13
-
94.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:13
-
95.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:13
-
96.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
97.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:13
-
98.
Frederic Brun
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
99.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:13
-
100.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:13
-
101.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:54
-
102.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:54
-
103.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
104.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:54
-
105.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:54
-
106.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:54
-
107.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
108.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:58
-
109.
Joshua Berry
(USA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:58
-
110.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:19
-
111.
Jakub Novak
(CZE, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19
-
112.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:19
-
113.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 2:19
-
114.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:19
-
115.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:19
-
116.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:19
-
117.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:19
-
118.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:25
-
119.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:16
-
120.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:16
-
121.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
122.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:16
-
123.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:16
-
124.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
125.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:16
-
126.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:16
-
127.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:16
-
128.
Franz Claes (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 3:16
-
129.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:16
-
130.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:16
-
131.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:16
-
132.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 3:16
-
133.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:16
-
134.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:16
-
135.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:16
-
136.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:16
-
137.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:16
-
138.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:55
-
139.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:31
-
140.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:54
-
141.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:17
-
142.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:17
-
143.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:17
-
144.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:17
-
145.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:17
-
146.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 6:17
-
147.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 6:17
-
148.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:19
-
149.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:19
-
150.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:19
-
151.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:19
-
152.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:19
-
153.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:19
-
154.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:19
-
155.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:19
-
156.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 6:19
-
157.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 6:19
-
158.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:19
-
159.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 6:19
-
160.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:19
-
161.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:19
-
162.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:19
-
163.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:06
-
164.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:06
-
165.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 8:06
-
166.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 8:06
-
167.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:09
-
168.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:53
-
169.
Alexandre Billon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 9:05
-
170.
Kevin Verwaest
(BEL, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 9:05
-
171.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 10:08
-
172.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:08
-
173.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:08
-
174.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 10:08
-
175.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:08
-
176.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 14:33
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Theo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)