Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 05.07.2013
Strecke: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf
Distanz: 182.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
4:17:42
-
2.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniel Biedermann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andreas Mueller
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Wolfgang Geisler
(AUT, WSA)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, WSA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Markus Goetz
(AUT, WSA)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
42.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Benedikt Kendler
(GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Paul Lang
(AUT, WSA)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
73.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
80.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:42
-
81.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:42
-
82.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:42
-
83.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
84.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:42
-
85.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:51
-
86.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
87.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:06
-
88.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
89.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:16
-
90.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
91.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
92.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16
-
93.
Patrick Schörkmayer
(AUT, WSA)
+ 1:16
-
94.
Stefan Praxmarer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
95.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 1:16
-
96.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
97.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
98.
Matteo Di Serafino
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
99.
Petr Lechner
(CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:16
-
100.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 1:16
-
102.
Lukas Zeller
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:16
-
103.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
104.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16
-
105.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:16
-
106.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
107.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
108.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30
-
109.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
110.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:30
-
111.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:30
-
112.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:30
-
113.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
114.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
115.
Stefan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 1:30
-
116.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:30
-
117.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:30
-
118.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, WSA)
+ 1:30
-
119.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
120.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:30
-
121.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:30
-
122.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:30
-
123.
Patric Schultus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
124.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:45
-
125.
Jakub Kratochvila
(CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:45
-
126.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45
-
127.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:21
-
128.
Remco Broers
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:21
-
129.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
130.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:52
-
131.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:52
-
132.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:52
-
133.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:55
-
134.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 3:55
-
135.
Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 4:33
-
136.
Hannes Kapeller
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:33
-
137.
Michael Taferner
(AUT, WSA)
+ 4:38
-
138.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
24:39:21
-
2.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
4.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:45
-
5.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:13
-
8.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:20
-
9.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
10.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 3:02
-
11.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:11
-
12.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:27
-
13.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:32
-
14.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 4:39
-
15.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:43
-
16.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:48
-
17.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:27
-
18.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:40
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:42
-
20.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:25
-
21.
Paul Lang
(AUT, WSA)
+ 8:35
-
22.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA)
+ 8:43
-
23.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 10:50
-
24.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 12:32
-
25.
Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:07
-
26.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:46
-
27.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 13:56
-
28.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:56
-
29.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:09
-
30.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 14:56
-
31.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 16:00
-
32.
David Wöhrer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
33.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:44
-
34.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:43
-
35.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 22:40
-
36.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 22:42
-
37.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:45
-
38.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 23:36
-
39.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:25
-
40.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:30
-
41.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 24:31
-
42.
Daniel Paulus
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 24:41
-
43.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:38
-
44.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:03
-
45.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:12
-
46.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:23
-
47.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 28:20
-
48.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 28:28
-
49.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:16
-
50.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 31:04
-
51.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, IAM Cycling)
+ 31:12
-
52.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 31:40
-
53.
Matteo Di Serafino
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 32:21
-
54.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:44
-
55.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:39
-
56.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 34:01
-
57.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 34:14
-
58.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 35:06
-
59.
Markus Goetz
(AUT, WSA)
+ 35:10
-
60.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 35:35
-
61.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 36:46
-
62.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 37:43
-
63.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 37:59
-
64.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, WSA)
+ 38:34
-
65.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 39:23
-
66.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:29
-
67.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 39:56
-
68.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 39:59
-
69.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 40:17
-
70.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 40:28
-
71.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 40:29
-
72.
Lukas Zeller
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 40:47
-
73.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 41:56
-
74.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 42:06
-
75.
Remco Broers
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 44:03
-
76.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 44:27
-
77.
Jakub Kratochvila
(CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 44:38
-
78.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 45:11
-
79.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 45:41
-
80.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:58
-
81.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 46:18
-
82.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 46:52
-
83.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 46:53
-
84.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 46:57
-
85.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 46:59
-
86.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:13
-
87.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 47:32
-
88.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 48:23
-
89.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 48:42
-
90.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 48:45
-
91.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 49:02
-
92.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 49:16
-
93.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 50:12
-
94.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 50:18
-
95.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 50:26
-
96.
Daniel Biedermann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 50:39
-
97.
Stefan Praxmarer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 50:46
-
98.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 50:47
-
99.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 50:57
-
100.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 51:21
-
101.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 52:14
-
102.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 52:22
-
103.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 52:22
-
104.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 52:23
-
105.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 52:36
-
106.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 52:39
-
107.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 52:53
-
108.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 53:09
-
109.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 53:26
-
110.
Patric Schultus
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 53:31
-
111.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 53:36
-
112.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 53:37
-
113.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 53:39
-
114.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 54:14
-
115.
Stefan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 54:16
-
116.
Benedikt Kendler
(GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 54:19
-
117.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 55:12
-
118.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 55:20
-
119.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 55:28
-
120.
Wolfgang Geisler
(AUT, WSA)
+ 55:37
-
121.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 56:41
-
122.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 57:24
-
123.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 57:54
-
124.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon)
+ 58:54
-
125.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 59:12
-
126.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 59:53
-
127.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:01:01
-
128.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 1:01:06
-
129.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, WSA)
+ 1:03:13
-
130.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:04:24
-
131.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:04:53
-
132.
Andreas Mueller
(AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:05:35
-
133.
Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:06:14
-
134.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08:25
-
135.
Petr Lechner
(CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer)
+ 1:08:29
-
136.
Michael Taferner
(AUT, WSA)
+ 1:08:50
-
137.
Hannes Kapeller
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:01
-
138.
Patrick Schörkmayer
(AUT, WSA)
+ 1:10:33