Herren: Route du Sud (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Route du Sud (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 15.06.2013
Strecke: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon
Distanz: 175.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
4:43:53
-
2.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:18
-
13.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:02
-
15.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02
-
16.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 1:02
-
17.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:21
-
18.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21
-
19.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:22
-
20.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 3:41
-
21.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:06
-
22.
Antoine Lavieu
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:06
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:06
-
24.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:06
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:06
-
26.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 4:40
-
27.
Sébastian Baldauf
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 4:40
-
28.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 4:40
-
29.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:40
-
30.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 4:40
-
31.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:40
-
32.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:48
-
33.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 5:48
-
34.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:48
-
35.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:48
-
36.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:48
-
37.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 5:48
-
38.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:14
-
39.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 10:28
-
40.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 10:54
-
41.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:10
-
42.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:32
-
43.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:32
-
44.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:32
-
45.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:29
-
46.
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
(ERI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 13:29
-
47.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 13:29
-
48.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:29
-
49.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 13:29
-
50.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 13:29
-
51.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:29
-
52.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:29
-
53.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:29
-
54.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 13:29
-
55.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:29
-
56.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:29
-
57.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 13:29
-
58.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:29
-
59.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:29
-
60.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 13:29
-
61.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:29
-
62.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 19:13
-
63.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:01
-
64.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:01
-
65.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:01
-
66.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:01
-
67.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:01
-
68.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:01
-
69.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:01
-
70.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:01
-
71.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:01
-
72.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:37
-
73.
Stefan Schäfer
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 22:51
-
74.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:22
-
75.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:22
-
76.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 24:22
-
77.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:15
-
78.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:15
-
79.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:15
-
80.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:15
-
81.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 27:15
-
82.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 27:15
-
83.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 27:15
-
84.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 27:15
-
85.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 27:15
-
86.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 27:15
-
87.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
88.
Jacob Fiedler
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
89.
Léo Menville
(FRA, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
90.
Sven Forberger
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
91.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
92.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 27:15
-
93.
Adrien Chenaux
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 27:15
-
94.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 27:15
-
95.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 27:15
-
96.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:15
-
97.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:15
-
98.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:15
-
99.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 27:15
-
100.
Nicolas Lüthi
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 27:15
-
101.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:15
-
102.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:15
-
103.
Timo Thömel
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 27:15
-
HD.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
27:15
-
DNF.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Argiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
-
DNS.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
14:41:27
-
2.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:04
-
3.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
11.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:28
-
12.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:12
-
15.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 1:12
-
17.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:31
-
18.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:31
-
19.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 3:51
-
21.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:16
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:16
-
23.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:16
-
24.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:16
-
25.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
26.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 4:47
-
27.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 4:50
-
28.
Sébastian Baldauf
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 4:50
-
29.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 4:50
-
30.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:50
-
31.
Antoine Lavieu
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:36
-
32.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:47
-
33.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:52
-
34.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:56
-
35.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 5:58
-
36.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 5:58
-
37.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:24
-
38.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:36
-
39.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 10:38
-
40.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:20
-
41.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:40
-
42.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:42
-
43.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:32
-
44.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:35
-
45.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:36
-
46.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 13:39
-
47.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 13:39
-
48.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:39
-
49.
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
(ERI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 13:39
-
50.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:39
-
51.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:39
-
52.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:39
-
53.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 13:59
-
54.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:40
-
55.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:09
-
56.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 15:22
-
57.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:48
-
58.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 17:13
-
59.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:11
-
60.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 18:17
-
61.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 19:40
-
62.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:05
-
63.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:11
-
64.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:11
-
65.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:11
-
66.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:11
-
67.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:11
-
68.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:31
-
69.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:21
-
70.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 24:32
-
71.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:45
-
72.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:21
-
73.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 27:24
-
74.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 27:24
-
75.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:25
-
76.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 27:25
-
77.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 27:25
-
78.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 27:25
-
79.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:25
-
80.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 27:55
-
81.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 27:59
-
82.
Adrien Chenaux
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 28:06
-
83.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 29:57
-
84.
Stefan Schäfer
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 30:41
-
85.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 30:46
-
86.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 30:48
-
87.
Nicolas Lüthi
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 30:59
-
88.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 30:59
-
89.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 32:03
-
90.
Sven Forberger
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 32:03
-
91.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 35:03
-
92.
Jacob Fiedler
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 35:05
-
93.
Timo Thömel
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 35:25
-
94.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 35:49
-
95.
Léo Menville
(FRA, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 36:01
-
96.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 36:01
-
97.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 36:01
-
98.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 37:32
-
99.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 38:07
-
100.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 38:13
-
101.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 38:33
-
102.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 40:57
-
103.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:49
-
104.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 51:20