Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.04.2013
Strecke: Istanbul
Distanz: 121.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
2:43:45
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Grzegorz Stepniak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jacobe Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Thomas Raeymaekers
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
50.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
52.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
69.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
89.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Andrey Mizourov
(KAZ, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
111.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Piotr Gawronski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
151.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:01
-
152.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:01
-
153.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 1:01
-
154.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:01
-
155.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:01
-
156.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
157.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
158.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
159.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
160.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:27
-
161.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:33
-
162.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
163.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
164.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:33
-
165.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:33
-
166.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:26
-
167.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:26
-
168.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:26
-
169.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:11
-
170.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:11
-
171.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:11
-
172.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
173.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:35
-
174.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:35
-
175.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:35
-
DNS.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
29:13:13
-
2.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:00
-
6.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:08
-
8.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:13
-
10.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:15
-
11.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
12.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:36
-
13.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:40
-
14.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:01
-
15.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
16.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:34
-
17.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
18.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:39
-
19.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 4:04
-
20.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 4:22
-
21.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 4:55
-
22.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:56
-
23.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:34
-
24.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:46
-
25.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:01
-
26.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:01
-
27.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:02
-
28.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 7:26
-
29.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 9:07
-
30.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 9:10
-
31.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:04
-
32.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 10:14
-
33.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 10:29
-
34.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:59
-
35.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:09
-
36.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 15:49
-
37.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:13
-
38.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 16:18
-
39.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 16:44
-
40.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:07
-
41.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 17:33
-
42.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:40
-
43.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:43
-
44.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 17:48
-
45.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:53
-
46.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 18:06
-
47.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 18:19
-
48.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 18:31
-
49.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 18:35
-
50.
Sergiy Grechyn
(UKR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 18:50
-
51.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:03
-
52.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 19:07
-
53.
Andrey Mizourov
(KAZ, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 19:35
-
54.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 19:39
-
55.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 20:49
-
56.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:10
-
57.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:54
-
58.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:56
-
59.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 22:08
-
60.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 22:28
-
61.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:12
-
62.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 26:18
-
63.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 26:36
-
64.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:48
-
65.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 28:29
-
66.
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 29:29
-
67.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 30:47
-
68.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 30:47
-
69.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 33:56
-
70.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 34:16
-
71.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 34:57
-
72.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 35:46
-
73.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:20
-
74.
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
(VEN, Lampre-Merida)
+ 36:20
-
75.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 36:45
-
76.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 36:46
-
77.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 36:46
-
78.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 36:50
-
79.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:57
-
80.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 38:00
-
81.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 38:01
-
82.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 38:30
-
83.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:09
-
84.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 39:15
-
85.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 39:33
-
86.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 40:12
-
87.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 40:31
-
88.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 40:38
-
89.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 41:39
-
90.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 42:13
-
91.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 42:47
-
92.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 43:19
-
93.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 43:24
-
94.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 43:33
-
95.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 45:05
-
96.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 45:11
-
97.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 45:16
-
98.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 45:29
-
99.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 46:20
-
100.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 46:25
-
101.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 46:26
-
102.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 46:28
-
103.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 46:44
-
104.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 47:09
-
105.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 47:13
-
106.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 47:15
-
107.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:51
-
108.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 48:07
-
109.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 48:14
-
110.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 48:25
-
111.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 48:45
-
112.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 48:48
-
113.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 48:57
-
114.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 49:02
-
115.
Grzegorz Stepniak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 49:22
-
116.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 49:27
-
117.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 49:27
-
118.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 49:51
-
119.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 50:06
-
120.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 50:14
-
121.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 50:19
-
122.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:33
-
123.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:43
-
124.
Jacobe Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:21
-
125.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 51:53
-
126.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 52:36
-
127.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 52:47
-
128.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 52:50
-
129.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 53:34
-
130.
Piotr Gawronski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 53:34
-
131.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 53:36
-
132.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 53:36
-
133.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 53:51
-
134.
Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 53:51
-
135.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 53:58
-
136.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 54:24
-
137.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 54:27
-
138.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 54:33
-
139.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 54:38
-
140.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 55:40
-
141.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 56:36
-
142.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 56:48
-
143.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 57:14
-
144.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 57:37
-
145.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 57:41
-
146.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 58:30
-
147.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 59:09
-
148.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 59:14
-
149.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 59:25
-
150.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:00:07
-
151.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:00:07
-
152.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:00:36
-
153.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:00:46
-
154.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:01:07
-
155.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 1:02:11
-
156.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:13
-
157.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:03:17
-
158.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:04:21
-
159.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:04:49
-
160.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:04:49
-
161.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:49
-
162.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:06:03
-
163.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:06:05
-
164.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:06:28
-
165.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:06:35
-
166.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:12
-
167.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:08:07
-
168.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:08:51
-
169.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:09:01
-
170.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:21
-
171.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:09:27
-
172.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:16:16
-
173.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17:45
-
174.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:18:42
-
175.
Thomas Raeymaekers
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:21:35