Herren: Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.04.2013
Strecke: Payerne
Distanz: 181.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
4:19:03
-
2.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
81.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
83.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
86.
John Gadret
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
94.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:23
-
95.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:26
-
96.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
97.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:29
-
98.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:29
-
99.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
101.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
102.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
103.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:18
-
104.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:18
-
105.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:18
-
106.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:18
-
107.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
108.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:31
-
109.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
110.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:31
-
111.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:31
-
112.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:34
-
113.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:34
-
114.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:34
-
115.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:34
-
116.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:34
-
117.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:34
-
118.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:34
-
119.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:44
-
120.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 6:44
-
121.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 6:44
-
122.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:44
-
123.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:41
-
124.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:48
-
125.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:36
-
126.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:04
-
127.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:04
-
128.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:16
-
129.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:16
-
130.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 18:16
-
131.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
132.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:16
-
133.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
134.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:16
-
135.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:16
-
136.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
137.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:16
-
138.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
139.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:16
-
140.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:16
-
141.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
142.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:16
-
143.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:16
-
144.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 18:16
-
145.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 18:16
-
146.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
147.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:16
-
148.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:16
-
149.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:16
-
150.
Julien Berard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:16
-
151.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:16
-
152.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:16
-
153.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:16
-
154.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:16
-
155.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
156.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:16
-
157.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
DNF.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
-
DNS.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNS.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
13:53:16
-
2.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
14.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
18.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:33
-
22.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
25.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:40
-
30.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
31.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
32.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
33.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:47
-
34.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
35.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:48
-
36.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:48
-
37.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:49
-
39.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
40.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:50
-
41.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:50
-
42.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:51
-
43.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:51
-
44.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:53
-
45.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
46.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
47.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:56
-
48.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
50.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
52.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05
-
53.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05
-
54.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05
-
55.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
56.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:08
-
57.
John Gadret
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
58.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:13
-
59.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
60.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
61.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:15
-
62.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:17
-
63.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
64.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
65.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
66.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32
-
68.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:36
-
69.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:43
-
70.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:43
-
71.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:54
-
72.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:54
-
73.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
74.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:56
-
75.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:09
-
76.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:22
-
77.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:33
-
78.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:54
-
79.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:02
-
80.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:05
-
81.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:15
-
82.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:23
-
83.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
84.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:45
-
86.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:49
-
87.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:49
-
88.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
89.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
90.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
91.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:05
-
92.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:28
-
93.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 7:06
-
94.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:22
-
95.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:41
-
96.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:33
-
97.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:09
-
98.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:09
-
99.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:36
-
100.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:48
-
101.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 11:34
-
102.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:45
-
103.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:03
-
104.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:36
-
105.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:42
-
106.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:09
-
107.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:09
-
108.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:19
-
109.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:22
-
110.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:44
-
111.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:42
-
112.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:50
-
113.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:21
-
114.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:29
-
115.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 17:35
-
116.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:55
-
117.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:19
-
118.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:35
-
119.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:47
-
120.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:50
-
121.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 18:55
-
122.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:00
-
123.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:56
-
124.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:23
-
125.
Julien Berard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:34
-
126.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 22:57
-
127.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:42
-
128.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:45
-
129.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:27
-
130.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:36
-
131.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:58
-
132.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:06
-
133.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 31:09
-
134.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 31:17
-
135.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 31:34
-
136.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 31:38
-
137.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:38
-
138.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 31:42
-
139.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 31:47
-
140.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 31:57
-
141.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:59
-
142.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:06
-
143.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 32:22
-
144.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 32:23
-
145.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 32:25
-
146.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:42
-
147.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 35:09
-
148.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 37:38
-
149.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 40:37
-
150.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:43
-
151.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 42:45
-
152.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 42:56
-
153.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 43:20
-
154.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 43:24
-
155.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 43:33
-
156.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 44:04
-
157.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 47:55