Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.04.2013
Strecke: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné
Distanz: 179.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
4:39:51
-
2.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Benoît Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tinofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Christ. Van Develde (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:26
-
101.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 7:53
-
102.
William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 7:53
-
103.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:53
-
104.
Iker Camano
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
4:39:41
-
2.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Aexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Benoît Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Tinofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Christ. Van Develde (USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
93.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Iker Camano
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:36
-
103.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:03
-
104.
William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:03