Herren: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.03.2013
Strecke: Harelbeke
Distanz: 211.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
5:08:28
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
3.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:08
-
6.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
7.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
8.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:15
-
11.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
12.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
13.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:15
-
14.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
15.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
16.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:15
-
17.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
18.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
19.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
20.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
21.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:15
-
22.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:15
-
23.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:15
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:15
-
25.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
26.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:15
-
27.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
28.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:15
-
29.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:15
-
30.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
31.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
32.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
33.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:15
-
34.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
35.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
-
36.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:27
-
37.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:35
-
38.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:35
-
39.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:00
-
40.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
41.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:28
-
42.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:11
-
43.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:11
-
44.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:11
-
45.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:11
-
46.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:11
-
47.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 5:11
-
48.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:11
-
49.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:11
-
50.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:11
-
51.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:11
-
52.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:11
-
53.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:11
-
54.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 5:11
-
55.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:11
-
56.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:11
-
57.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:11
-
58.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:11
-
59.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 5:11
-
60.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:11
-
61.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:11
-
62.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:11
-
63.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:11
-
64.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:01
-
65.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:01
-
66.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:46
-
67.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:46
-
68.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:46
-
69.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:46
-
70.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:46
-
71.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:46
-
72.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:46
-
73.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:46
-
74.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:46
-
75.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:46
-
76.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:46
-
77.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:46
-
78.
Kurt Hovelijnck (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 9:46
-
79.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:46
-
80.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:46
-
81.
Debusschere Jens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:46
-
82.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 9:46
-
83.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 12:15
-
84.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:16
-
85.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 12:16
-
86.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:16
-
87.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:16
-
88.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:16
-
89.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:16
-
90.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:16
-
91.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:16
-
92.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:16
-
93.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:16
-
94.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 12:41
-
95.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 12:41
-
96.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 12:41
-
97.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:46
-
98.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:46
-
DNS.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNS.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNS.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNF.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNF.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
-
DNF.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Gedimias Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Lars Boom
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Sebastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)