Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 03.02.2013
Strecke: Palma
Distanz: 112.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
2:39:07
-
2.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fco. Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arthur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Egoitz Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Leonid Krasnov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martijn Vershoor (NED, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Theo Bos
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Unai Iparraguirre
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sander Cordel (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Esteffen Radchola (GER, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Coen Vermetfoort (NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Dean Downing
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ivan Velasco
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Karol Domangalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
40.
David Lozano
(ESP, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Haritz Orbe
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sebastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rui Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
55.
David Lopez (ESP, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Valery Kaikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Evgeny Kovalev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Bram Tanking (NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Fco. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kevin Mesmaeker
(BEL, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:14
-
84.
Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:14
-
85.
Oscar Santamaria
(ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 0:17
-
86.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:17
-
87.
Illart Zuazubiskar
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
88.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
89.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Gaelan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:26
-
91.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:27
-
92.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
93.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:49
-
94.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 0:49
-
95.
Liam Holohan
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:49
-
96.
Chritoph Pfingsten (GER, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:49
-
97.
Ivan Savitsky (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:49
-
98.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:49
-
99.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:49
-
100.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:49
-
101.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:49
-
102.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 0:49
-
103.
Ivan Kovalev
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 0:49
-
104.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:49
-
105.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:49
-
106.
Juan Carlos Riutort
(ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 0:49
-
107.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Sky Procycliung)
+ 0:49
-
108.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:49
-
109.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:49
-
110.
Sep Van Marcke (BEL, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
111.
Dries Devenys (BEL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 0:49
-
112.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:49
-
113.
Bas Stamsnijder
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 0:49
-
114.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 0:49
-
115.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:49
-
116.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
117.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:57
-
118.
Federico Butto
(ITA, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 1:03
-
119.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:03
-
120.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:17
-
121.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29
-
122.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29
-
123.
Nikolay Zhurkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 1:29
-
124.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 1:29
-
125.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:29
-
126.
Dominic Jelfs
(IRL, Madison Genesis)
+ 1:29
-
127.
Chris Snook
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 1:29
-
128.
Roman Van Zandbeek (NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 1:29
-
129.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
130.
Steve Bekaert
(BEL, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 1:29
-
131.
Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 1:29
-
132.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 1:29
-
133.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
134.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
135.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:29
-
136.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos Bh - C Y L)
+ 1:29
-
137.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29
-
138.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Ct. Rijke Shanks)
+ 1:29
-
139.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29
-
140.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:29
-
141.
Brennan Townshend
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 1:29
-
142.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29
-
143.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 1:29
-
144.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:29
-
145.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:29
-
146.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29
-
147.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29
-
148.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29
-
149.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
150.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:29
-
151.
Juanma Garate (ESP, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
152.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:29
-
153.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:29
-
154.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
155.
Mark Goos (NED, Blanco Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
156.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:29
-
157.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:29
-
158.
Yelko M. Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural)
+ 1:29
-
159.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:29
-
160.
Dennis Van Endert (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:29
-
161.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:29
-
162.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:29
-
163.
Jonathan Tiernan (GBR, Sky Procycliung)
+ 1:35
-
164.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 1:35
-
165.
Jurgen V Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:35
-
166.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick-S)
+ 1:35
-
167.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:30
-
168.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:30
-
169.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:30
-
170.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:25
-
171.
Timofey Kritskly (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:53
-
172.
Sebastian Baylis
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 3:53
-
173.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 4:06
-
174.
Thomas Raeymaekers
(BEL, Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:06
-
175.
Fco.Javier Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:06
-
HD.
Paolo Cravanzola
(ITA, Novo Nordisk)
8:59
-
HD.
Doman Hardy (FRA, Cofidis)
8:59
-
HD.
Justin Morris
(AUS, Novo Nordisk)
8:59