Herren: Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
Rennen: Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 27.09.2012
Strecke: Fossano - Biella
Distanz: 206.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
4:30:21
-
2.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:27
-
28.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:42
-
35.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:48
-
36.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:07
-
37.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
38.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17
-
39.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:32
-
49.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:32
-
50.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:58
-
51.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 2:05
-
52.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:37
-
53.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:37
-
54.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:37
-
55.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:37
-
56.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:37
-
57.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:32
-
58.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32
-
59.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:48
-
60.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:58
-
61.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:58
-
62.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:58
-
63.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:58
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:58
-
65.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:58
-
66.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:58
-
67.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:58
-
68.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:27
-
69.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 6:29
-
70.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:27
-
71.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 8:27
-
72.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 8:27
-
73.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 8:27
-
74.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 8:27
-
75.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:27
-
76.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:27
-
77.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:27
-
78.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:27
-
79.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 8:27
-
80.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:27
-
81.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 8:27
-
82.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 8:27
-
83.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 8:27
-
84.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 8:27
-
85.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:27
-
86.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:27
-
87.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:27
-
88.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:27
-
89.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:27
-
90.
Roberto Giacobazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:27
-
91.
Gianluca Maggiore
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 8:27
-
92.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:27
-
93.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:27
-
94.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:27
-
95.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 8:27
-
96.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:27
-
97.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:27
-
98.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank)
+ 8:27
-
99.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:27
-
100.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:27
-
101.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 8:27
-
102.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 8:27
-
103.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:27