Herren: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Rennen: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.09.2012
Strecke: Cesena - Cesenatico
Distanz: 183.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
4:27:14
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Federico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Vojtech Hacecky
(CZE, ASC Dukla Praha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Atapuma Hurtaddarwin (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Duarte Arevalofabio Andres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:25
-
39.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 1:25
-
40.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:25
-
41.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:35
-
42.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 2:31
-
43.
Peter Erdin
(SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
+ 5:50