Herren: Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
Rennen: Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.09.2012
Strecke: Avenue du Parc
Distanz: 205.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
5:28:29
-
2.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Rui Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Oliver Zaug (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
24.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
33.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:28
-
37.
Benjamin King
(USA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
38.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
39.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:28
-
45.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:28
-
46.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
48.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
49.
Aleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 0:28
-
50.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:28
-
51.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
52.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
53.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
54.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
55.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:28
-
56.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
57.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
58.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
59.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
60.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 0:28
-
61.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:37
-
62.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:37
-
63.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:45
-
65.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:45
-
66.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 1:02
-
67.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:09
-
68.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:43
-
69.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
70.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:29
-
71.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:12
-
72.
Jon Izagirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:22
-
73.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:45
-
74.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:45
-
75.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:45
-
76.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:45
-
77.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:45
-
78.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:45
-
79.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:45
-
80.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:45
-
81.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 3:45
-
82.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:45
-
83.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:45
-
84.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:45
-
85.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:45
-
86.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:45
-
87.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:45
-
88.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:45
-
89.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:45
-
90.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:45
-
91.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:45
-
92.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:45
-
93.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:45
-
94.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:57
-
95.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:57
-
96.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 4:57
-
97.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 4:57
-
98.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:08
-
99.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:15
-
100.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:20
-
101.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 7:20
-
102.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:20
-
103.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:20
-
104.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:20
-
105.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:20
-
106.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:20
-
107.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:20
-
108.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:20
-
109.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 7:20
-
110.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 7:20
-
111.
George Bennett
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 7:20
-
112.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:20
-
113.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:20
-
114.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:20
-
115.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:20
-
116.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech powered by C10)
+ 12:23