Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.08.2012
Strecke: La Roche Posay
Distanz: 22.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
26:30
-
2.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Marc Goos
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:35
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:51
-
19.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:58
-
21.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
22.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
24.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:12
-
26.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:12
-
27.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:13
-
28.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:18
-
30.
Loic Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:21
-
31.
David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:21
-
32.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
33.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:24
-
34.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:27
-
35.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:28
-
36.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:28
-
37.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:29
-
38.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:30
-
39.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
40.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:34
-
41.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:37
-
42.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:37
-
43.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:38
-
44.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:38
-
45.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:41
-
46.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:43
-
47.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:44
-
48.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:44
-
49.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:45
-
50.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
51.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:47
-
52.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47
-
53.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
54.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
55.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:52
-
56.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:52
-
57.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:55
-
58.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:57
-
59.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:57
-
60.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:02
-
61.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:02
-
62.
Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:02
-
63.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:03
-
64.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:03
-
65.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
66.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:04
-
67.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:06
-
68.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:06
-
69.
Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:07
-
70.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:07
-
71.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:08
-
72.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:09
-
73.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:11
-
74.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:14
-
75.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:18
-
76.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:19
-
77.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:19
-
78.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:19
-
79.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:22
-
80.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:22
-
81.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:22
-
82.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:23
-
83.
Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:27
-
84.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
85.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:31
-
86.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:34
-
87.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:34
-
88.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:35
-
89.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:35
-
90.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:36
-
91.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:36
-
92.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
93.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:38
-
94.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:44
-
95.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:47
-
96.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:47
-
97.
Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:48
-
98.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:49
-
99.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:49
-
100.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:51
-
101.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:52
-
102.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:53
-
103.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:53
-
104.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:54
-
105.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:56
-
106.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:56
-
107.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:58
-
108.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
109.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:59
-
110.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:00
-
111.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
112.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:05
-
113.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:07
-
114.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:08
-
115.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:08
-
116.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:10
-
117.
Gianpaolo Caruso
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 3:11
-
118.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:11
-
119.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:12
-
120.
Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:13
-
121.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:16
-
122.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:18
-
123.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 3:18
-
124.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:20
-
125.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:20
-
126.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:21
-
127.
Mathieu Delaroziere
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:22
-
128.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:22
-
129.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:24
-
130.
Christian Patron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:24
-
131.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
132.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
133.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:30
-
134.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:31
-
135.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:31
-
136.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 3:39
-
137.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:40
-
138.
Alliaume Leblond
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:41
-
139.
Kévin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 3:42
-
140.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:47
-
141.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:48
-
142.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:49
-
143.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:51
-
144.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:54
-
145.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:54
-
146.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:57
-
147.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 4:01
-
148.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
149.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
150.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:09
-
151.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:56
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
12:31:54
-
2.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Marc Goos
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:35
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:37
-
13.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
23.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
24.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:06
-
25.
Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:12
-
26.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:12
-
27.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:13
-
28.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:18
-
29.
Loic Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:18
-
30.
David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:21
-
31.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
32.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:24
-
33.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 1:27
-
34.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:28
-
35.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:28
-
36.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:29
-
37.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:31
-
39.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
40.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:34
-
41.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:35
-
42.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:37
-
43.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:38
-
44.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:41
-
45.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
46.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:43
-
47.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:44
-
48.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
49.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:47
-
50.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47
-
51.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
52.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:48
-
53.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
54.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:52
-
55.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:53
-
56.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:55
-
57.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:57
-
58.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:02
-
59.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:02
-
60.
Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:02
-
61.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:03
-
62.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:03
-
63.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
64.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:04
-
65.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:06
-
66.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:06
-
67.
Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:07
-
68.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:07
-
69.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:08
-
70.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:09
-
71.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
72.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:14
-
73.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:18
-
74.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:19
-
75.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:19
-
76.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:22
-
77.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:22
-
78.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:22
-
79.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:23
-
80.
Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:27
-
81.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:31
-
82.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:34
-
83.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:35
-
84.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:36
-
85.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:36
-
86.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
87.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:47
-
88.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:47
-
89.
Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:48
-
90.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:48
-
91.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:49
-
92.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:51
-
93.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:51
-
94.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:53
-
95.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:53
-
96.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:53
-
97.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:56
-
98.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:57
-
99.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:58
-
100.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
101.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:58
-
102.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:00
-
103.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
104.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:04
-
105.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:07
-
106.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:08
-
107.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:08
-
108.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:10
-
109.
Gianpaolo Caruso
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 3:11
-
110.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:11
-
111.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:12
-
112.
Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:13
-
113.
Mathieu Delaroziere
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:16
-
114.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:18
-
115.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 3:19
-
116.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:20
-
117.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:21
-
118.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:22
-
119.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:24
-
120.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:24
-
121.
Christian Patron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:24
-
122.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
123.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
124.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:31
-
125.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:31
-
126.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 3:39
-
127.
Alliaume Leblond
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:41
-
128.
Kévin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 3:42
-
129.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:47
-
130.
Benoit Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 3:48
-
131.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:49
-
132.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 3:51
-
133.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:54
-
134.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:54
-
135.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 4:00
-
136.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
137.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:09
-
138.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:56
-
139.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:40
-
140.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:51
-
141.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:51
-
142.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:01
-
143.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 7:08
-
144.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 12:05
-
145.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
146.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 13:35
-
147.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:41
-
148.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 14:16
-
149.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:20
-
150.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 14:29
-
151.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:21