Herren: Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
Rennen: Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.08.2012
Strecke: San Sebastian
Distanz: 234.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
5:55:34
-
2.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Rafaél Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Jesús Hernández
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:35
-
31.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:42
-
32.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:42
-
33.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:42
-
34.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:42
-
35.
Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:42
-
36.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:42
-
37.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
38.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:42
-
39.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:42
-
40.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:42
-
41.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
42.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 3:42
-
43.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 3:42
-
44.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:42
-
45.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:42
-
46.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:52
-
47.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
48.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:52
-
49.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:52
-
50.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:52
-
51.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
52.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:52
-
53.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
54.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:52
-
55.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:52
-
56.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
57.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:08
-
58.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:10
-
59.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:10
-
60.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:58
-
61.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:58
-
62.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:58
-
63.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:58
-
64.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:58
-
65.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:58
-
66.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:16
-
67.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 11:16
-
68.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:40
-
69.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
70.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
71.
José Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 14:05
-
72.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:05
-
73.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 14:05
-
74.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:05
-
75.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
76.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
77.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:05
-
78.
Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:14
-
79.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:14
-
80.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 17:14
-
81.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:14
-
82.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 17:14
-
83.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 17:14
-
84.
Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:14
-
85.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:28
-
86.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:28