Herren: Paris-Corrèze (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Paris-Corrèze (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.08.2012
Strecke: Objat - Chaumeil
Distanz: 170.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
4:22:23
-
2.
Egoitz Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Larsen Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Jonas Aaen Joergensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:53
-
11.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 1:59
-
12.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:08
-
13.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:51
-
14.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 3:53
-
15.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:53
-
16.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1)
+ 3:53
-
17.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 3:58
-
18.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:02
-
19.
Guillaume Malle
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 4:04
-
20.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:34
-
21.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:34
-
22.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:40
-
23.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 5:22
-
24.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:22
-
25.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:22
-
26.
John Gadret
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
27.
Kévin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:22
-
28.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:22
-
29.
Fabien Schmidt
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
30.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 5:22
-
31.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 5:22
-
32.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:22
-
33.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
34.
Mauro Santanbrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
35.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 5:22
-
36.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
37.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:22
-
38.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:22
-
39.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
40.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
41.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
42.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
43.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:22
-
44.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:22
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
46.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
47.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 5:22
-
48.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
49.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
50.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
51.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber)
+ 5:22
-
52.
Martin Trautmanis (LAT, Latvia)
+ 5:22
-
53.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
54.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 5:22
-
55.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:22
-
56.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:22
-
57.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
58.
Kévin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
59.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
60.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:22
-
61.
Javier Meigas-Leal (ESP, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
62.
Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 5:22
-
63.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:42
-
64.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:42
-
65.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:42
-
66.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:42
-
67.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 6:42
-
68.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 7:46
-
69.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:46
-
70.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 7:46
-
71.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:46
-
72.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:46
-
73.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:46
-
74.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:52
-
75.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:52
-
76.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:31
-
77.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:31
-
78.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:39
-
79.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:01
-
80.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:01
-
81.
Russel Downing
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 11:26
-
82.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 11:50
-
83.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:31
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Egoitz Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
8:26:14
-
2.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Larsen Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:25
-
7.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Jonas Aaen Joergensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 1:59
-
11.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:08
-
12.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:51
-
13.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1)
+ 3:53
-
14.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 3:53
-
15.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:53
-
16.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:02
-
17.
Guillaume Malle
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 4:04
-
18.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:34
-
19.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:34
-
20.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:40
-
21.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:22
-
22.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:22
-
23.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
24.
Fabien Schmidt
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
25.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 5:22
-
26.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:22
-
27.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
28.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:22
-
29.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:22
-
30.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
31.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
32.
John Gadret
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
33.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 5:22
-
34.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
35.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:22
-
36.
Mauro Santanbrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
37.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
38.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
39.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber)
+ 5:22
-
40.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 5:22
-
41.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 5:22
-
42.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber)
+ 5:22
-
43.
Martin Trautmanis (LAT, Latvia)
+ 5:22
-
44.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
45.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 5:22
-
46.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 5:22
-
47.
Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 5:22
-
48.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:22
-
49.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
50.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:22
-
51.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
52.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
53.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Latvia)
+ 5:22
-
54.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:22
-
55.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:22
-
56.
Javier Meigas-Leal (ESP, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
57.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1)
+ 5:22
-
58.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda)
+ 6:42
-
59.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:42
-
60.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:42
-
61.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:42
-
62.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:42
-
63.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 7:46
-
64.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:46
-
65.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber)
+ 7:46
-
66.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 7:46
-
67.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:46
-
68.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:52
-
69.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:52
-
70.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:39
-
71.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:59
-
72.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 10:01
-
73.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:01
-
74.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:05
-
75.
Russel Downing
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 11:26
-
76.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis Le Crédit en Ligne)
+ 11:50
-
77.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:31
-
78.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Ag2r - La Mondiale)
+ 14:03
-
79.
Kévin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 15:27
-
80.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:27
-
81.
Kévin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 15:27
-
82.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 17:51
-
83.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 19:36