Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 25.07.2012
Strecke: Welkenraedt - Perwez
Distanz: 179.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
4:19:08
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
43.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:29
-
68.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
70.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:37
-
71.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:41
-
72.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:49
-
73.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03
-
74.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
75.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
76.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:18
-
77.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:18
-
78.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:18
-
79.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 1:20
-
80.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:00
-
81.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:00
-
82.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 2:08
-
83.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 2:08
-
84.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:08
-
85.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:08
-
86.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:08
-
87.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:08
-
88.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 2:08
-
89.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:08
-
90.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:08
-
91.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 2:08
-
92.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 2:35
-
93.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:00
-
94.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:00
-
95.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:41
-
96.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:41
-
97.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 3:41
-
98.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 5:31
-
99.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:31
-
100.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 5:42
-
101.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 5:42
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
23:28:43
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:44
-
32.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:58
-
33.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:59
-
34.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:01
-
35.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:07
-
36.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:08
-
37.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:31
-
38.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:31
-
39.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 2:42
-
40.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:53
-
41.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:53
-
42.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
43.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 4:39
-
44.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:39
-
45.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
46.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:23
-
47.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:23
-
48.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 6:29
-
49.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:38
-
50.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:01
-
51.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:26
-
52.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:54
-
53.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 11:54
-
54.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:46
-
55.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 12:46
-
56.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:46
-
57.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:46
-
58.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:46
-
59.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:46
-
60.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 12:46
-
61.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:33
-
62.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 14:50
-
63.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 14:54
-
64.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 15:23
-
65.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:16
-
66.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 16:35
-
67.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 17:08
-
68.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 17:11
-
69.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 18:15
-
70.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 24:34
-
71.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 26:42
-
72.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 27:07
-
73.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:21
-
74.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:29
-
75.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:32
-
76.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 27:33
-
77.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 27:36
-
78.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 27:37
-
79.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:37
-
80.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 27:37
-
81.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 27:37
-
82.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 27:37
-
83.
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 27:37
-
84.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:37
-
85.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 27:37
-
86.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 28:40
-
87.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 28:48
-
88.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 28:55
-
89.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 28:57
-
90.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 29:45
-
91.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 29:45
-
92.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 29:45
-
93.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 29:45
-
94.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 30:00
-
95.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:36
-
96.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:18
-
97.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:41
-
98.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:01
-
99.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 34:03
-
100.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:03
-
101.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:05:46