Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.07.2012
Strecke: Huy - Oreye
Distanz: 207.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
5:15:48
-
2.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
71.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
105.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:18
-
106.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:20
-
107.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
108.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:39
-
109.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:38
-
110.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:22
-
111.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:04
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
19:09:36
-
2.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:15
-
29.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:38
-
35.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:43
-
36.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:49
-
37.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:58
-
39.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:00
-
40.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 2:04
-
41.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
42.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:30
-
43.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 2:30
-
44.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:30
-
45.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:30
-
46.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:52
-
47.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:52
-
48.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:57
-
49.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:03
-
50.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:22
-
51.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:22
-
52.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:57
-
53.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 8:07
-
54.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 9:40
-
55.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:51
-
56.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 9:53
-
57.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:53
-
58.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 12:41
-
59.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 12:45
-
60.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:45
-
61.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:45
-
62.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 12:45
-
63.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:45
-
64.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:45
-
65.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 12:45
-
66.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:45
-
67.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:45
-
68.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 12:45
-
69.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 12:45
-
70.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:29
-
71.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 13:59
-
72.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 15:07
-
73.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:15
-
74.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 24:33
-
75.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 24:33
-
76.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:11
-
77.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 27:16
-
78.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:24
-
79.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:28
-
80.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:31
-
81.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 27:34
-
82.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 27:35
-
83.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 27:35
-
84.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 27:36
-
85.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 27:36
-
86.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 27:36
-
87.
Philippe Legrand
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 27:36
-
88.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:36
-
89.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 27:36
-
90.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 27:36
-
91.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 27:36
-
92.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 27:36
-
93.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 27:36
-
94.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:36
-
95.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 27:36
-
96.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 27:36
-
97.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 27:36
-
98.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 27:36
-
99.
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
(BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze)
+ 27:36
-
100.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:36
-
101.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:36
-
102.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 27:36
-
103.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 27:51
-
104.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 27:58
-
105.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 28:13
-
106.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:40
-
107.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 32:44
-
108.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:44
-
109.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:00
-
110.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:04
-
111.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:00:14