Herren: Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.06.2012
Strecke: Schijndel - Boxtel
Distanz: 182.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
3:35:54
-
2.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Geert Van Der Weijst
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jim Van Den Berg
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
31.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sjors Roosen
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Merlier Tim
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Vinnie Braet
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:15
-
69.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:17
-
70.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:17
-
71.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:17
-
72.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:17
-
73.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
74.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:17
-
75.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:17
-
76.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:17
-
77.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:17
-
78.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:17
-
79.
Jesper Schipper
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:17
-
80.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
81.
Geert-Jan Jonkman
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
82.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
83.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:24
-
84.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
85.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
86.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:28
-
87.
Arno Van Der Zwet
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Jerome Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:28
-
89.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
90.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
91.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
92.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 0:28
-
93.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
94.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:28
-
95.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
96.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
97.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
98.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:28
-
99.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Mats Boeve
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:28
-
101.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
102.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:28
-
103.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 0:28
-
104.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:39
-
105.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
106.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:39
-
107.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
108.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
109.
Adrie Lindeman
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
110.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
111.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
112.
Matthias Bossuyt
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 0:55
-
113.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:01
-
114.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:02
-
115.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
116.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:44
-
117.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:44
-
118.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:47
-
119.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:54
-
120.
Sierk Jan De Haan (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:56
-
121.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:56
-
122.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 1:56
-
123.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 2:07
-
124.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:18
-
126.
André Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 2:55
-
127.
Jurrien Bosters
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:22
-
128.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:22
-
129.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
130.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Sunweb Revor)
+ 4:45
-
131.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:53
-
132.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:27
-
133.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:13
-
134.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:13
-
135.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 6:13
-
136.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
16:11:55
-
2.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
20.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:58
-
21.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 1:02
-
22.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:04
-
23.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:07
-
24.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 1:10
-
25.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:27
-
27.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:29
-
28.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
29.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:38
-
30.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
32.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:52
-
34.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
35.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:09
-
36.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:17
-
37.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 2:17
-
38.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:19
-
39.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
40.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:30
-
41.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:33
-
42.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 2:34
-
43.
Vinnie Braet
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 2:43
-
44.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:54
-
45.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 2:55
-
46.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:01
-
47.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:01
-
48.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:06
-
49.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 3:12
-
50.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:13
-
51.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:16
-
52.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
53.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
54.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 4:15
-
55.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 4:19
-
56.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 4:21
-
57.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:59
-
58.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:25
-
59.
Mats Boeve
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 6:51
-
60.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 9:11
-
61.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:36
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:06
-
63.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 11:28
-
64.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 11:39
-
65.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 11:44
-
66.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:07
-
67.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:33
-
68.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 13:08
-
69.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:16
-
70.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:28
-
71.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:28
-
72.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:28
-
73.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:28
-
74.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 13:39
-
75.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:39
-
76.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 13:45
-
77.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 13:55
-
78.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 14:09
-
79.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 14:09
-
80.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:10
-
81.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:19
-
82.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 14:19
-
83.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:19
-
84.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:21
-
85.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 14:23
-
86.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 14:23
-
87.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:37
-
88.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:44
-
89.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 14:58
-
90.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 15:08
-
91.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 15:12
-
92.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 15:12
-
93.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:17
-
94.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 15:25
-
95.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 15:28
-
96.
Jesper Schipper
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 15:34
-
97.
Merlier Tim
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 15:44
-
98.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 15:44
-
99.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 16:03
-
100.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:18
-
101.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 16:20
-
102.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:26
-
103.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 16:45
-
104.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 17:04
-
105.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 17:15
-
106.
Arno Van Der Zwet
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 17:17
-
107.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:21
-
108.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:22
-
109.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 18:01
-
110.
Sjors Roosen
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 18:01
-
111.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:03
-
112.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 18:12
-
113.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 18:18
-
114.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 18:29
-
115.
Jim Van Den Berg
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 18:33
-
116.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:54
-
117.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 19:02
-
118.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Sunweb Revor)
+ 19:04
-
119.
Geert Van Der Weijst
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 19:05
-
120.
Jerome Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 19:32
-
121.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 19:45
-
122.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 19:48
-
123.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 19:57
-
124.
Sierk Jan De Haan (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 19:57
-
125.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels)
+ 20:08
-
126.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:51
-
127.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:12
-
128.
Jurrien Bosters
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 22:42
-
129.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 24:10
-
130.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:14
-
131.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 24:53
-
132.
Matthias Bossuyt
(BEL, Sunweb Revor)
+ 26:20
-
133.
Geert-Jan Jonkman
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 30:24
-
134.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 34:09
-
135.
André Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 36:04
-
136.
Adrie Lindeman
(NED, Metec Continental Cycling Team)
+ 40:37