Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.06.2012
Strecke: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly
Distanz: 186.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
4:42:17
-
2.
Egoi Martinez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
13.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
14.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
22.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:59
-
23.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
24.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:59
-
25.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
26.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
27.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
28.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
29.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
30.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
31.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
32.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
33.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
34.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
35.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
36.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
37.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
38.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:59
-
39.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
40.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
41.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:59
-
42.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
43.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
44.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:59
-
45.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
48.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
50.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
51.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
52.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
53.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
54.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
55.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
56.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:11
-
57.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:34
-
58.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:34
-
59.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:34
-
60.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:34
-
61.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:34
-
62.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:34
-
63.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:34
-
64.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 4:34
-
65.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:34
-
66.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
67.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:03
-
68.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:03
-
69.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:03
-
70.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:03
-
71.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:03
-
72.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:03
-
73.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:03
-
74.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:03
-
75.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:03
-
76.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:03
-
77.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:03
-
78.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:03
-
79.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:03
-
80.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:03
-
81.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:03
-
82.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:03
-
83.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:03
-
84.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:03
-
85.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:03
-
86.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:03
-
87.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:03
-
88.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:03
-
89.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:03
-
90.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:59
-
91.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:59
-
92.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:59
-
93.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:59
-
94.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:59
-
95.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:59
-
96.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:59
-
97.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:59
-
98.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:59
-
99.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:59
-
100.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:59
-
101.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 13:59
-
102.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:59
-
103.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:59
-
104.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:59
-
105.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:59
-
106.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:59
-
107.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:59
-
108.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:59
-
109.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:59
-
110.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:59
-
111.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:59
-
112.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:59
-
113.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:56
-
114.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:56
-
115.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
116.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 16:56
-
117.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:56
-
118.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:56
-
119.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 16:56
-
120.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:56
-
121.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:56
-
122.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:56
-
123.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:56
-
124.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
125.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:56
-
126.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:56
-
127.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:56
-
128.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 16:56
-
129.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:56
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
131.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:56
-
132.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
133.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:56
-
134.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
135.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
136.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
137.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
138.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:56
-
139.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
140.
Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
141.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 16:56
-
142.
Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:56
-
143.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:56
-
144.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:56
-
145.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:56
-
146.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:56
-
147.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:53
-
148.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:53
-
149.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:53
-
150.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 20:53
-
151.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:53
-
152.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:53
-
153.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:53
-
154.
Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:53
-
155.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:53
-
156.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 20:53
-
157.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:53
-
158.
Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:53
-
159.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:53
-
160.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:53
-
161.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
18:54:23
-
2.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:20
-
4.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:44
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:48
-
7.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
8.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:22
-
9.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:47
-
10.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:55
-
11.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
12.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
13.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:03
-
14.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:17
-
15.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:24
-
16.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:34
-
17.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:34
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:39
-
19.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:52
-
20.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:53
-
21.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:05
-
22.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:44
-
23.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:57
-
24.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:58
-
25.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:33
-
26.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:35
-
27.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:37
-
28.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:20
-
29.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:31
-
30.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:35
-
31.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:35
-
32.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:39
-
33.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:09
-
34.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:11
-
35.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:18
-
36.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:38
-
37.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:41
-
38.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:47
-
39.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:54
-
40.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:01
-
41.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:14
-
42.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:39
-
43.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:51
-
44.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:14
-
45.
Egoi Martinez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:18
-
46.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:25
-
47.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:29
-
48.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:36
-
49.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:41
-
50.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:42
-
51.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 9:53
-
52.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:05
-
53.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:22
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:49
-
55.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:54
-
56.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:11
-
57.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:16
-
58.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:17
-
59.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:33
-
60.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:40
-
61.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:01
-
62.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 12:31
-
63.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:37
-
64.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:53
-
65.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:19
-
66.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:51
-
67.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 14:06
-
68.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:29
-
69.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:00
-
70.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:28
-
71.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 15:51
-
72.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:12
-
73.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:53
-
74.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:15
-
75.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:29
-
76.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:39
-
77.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:43
-
78.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 17:57
-
79.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:57
-
80.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 18:13
-
81.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 18:20
-
82.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 18:27
-
83.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:56
-
84.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:58
-
85.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:12
-
86.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:13
-
87.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:35
-
88.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 19:46
-
89.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:47
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:00
-
91.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:02
-
92.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 20:30
-
93.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:31
-
94.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:03
-
95.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:13
-
96.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:40
-
97.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:54
-
98.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:27
-
99.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 22:30
-
100.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 22:39
-
101.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:41
-
102.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 22:44
-
103.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:07
-
104.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:13
-
105.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 24:41
-
106.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:54
-
107.
Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:55
-
108.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:02
-
109.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:06
-
110.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 25:10
-
111.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:41
-
112.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:42
-
113.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:43
-
114.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:14
-
115.
Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 26:34
-
116.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 26:37
-
117.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 26:40
-
118.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:45
-
119.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:12
-
120.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 27:25
-
121.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 27:25
-
122.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 27:59
-
123.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 28:23
-
124.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:27
-
125.
Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 28:42
-
126.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 28:43
-
127.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 28:56
-
128.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:01
-
129.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 29:08
-
130.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 29:29
-
131.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:53
-
132.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:12
-
133.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 30:39
-
134.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 32:08
-
135.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 32:12
-
136.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:15
-
137.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 32:42
-
138.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:54
-
139.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 33:59
-
140.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 35:06
-
141.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:17
-
142.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 37:10
-
143.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 37:25
-
144.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:13
-
145.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 38:22
-
146.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 38:33
-
147.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 38:51
-
148.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 40:27
-
149.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 41:19
-
150.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 41:24
-
151.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 41:32
-
152.
Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:44
-
153.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 43:20
-
154.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 43:34
-
155.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 45:30
-
156.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 46:02
-
157.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 47:15
-
158.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 47:54
-
159.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 49:05
-
160.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 50:31
-
161.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 51:39