Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.05.2012
Strecke: Horsens
Distanz: 190.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
4:20:53
-
2.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
102.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
142.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
143.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:29
-
144.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:29
-
145.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:30
-
146.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:30
-
147.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
148.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:30
-
149.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:30
-
150.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30
-
151.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
152.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
153.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:30
-
154.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30
-
155.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30
-
156.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:30
-
157.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30
-
158.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
159.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:30
-
160.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
161.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
162.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30
-
163.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:30
-
164.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:30
-
165.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:30
-
166.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
167.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
168.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:42
-
169.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:44
-
170.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:44
-
171.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:45
-
172.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:45
-
173.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
174.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
175.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
176.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
177.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
178.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
179.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
180.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
181.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:01
-
182.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:01
-
183.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:01
-
184.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:19
-
185.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:19
-
186.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:27
-
187.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
188.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
189.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:40
-
190.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:46
-
191.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:46
-
192.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:46
-
193.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:00
-
194.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:43
-
195.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:03
-
196.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:03
-
197.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:25
-
198.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:25
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
9:24:31
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
24.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
25.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
26.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
27.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:33
-
29.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
30.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:34
-
31.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
35.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
37.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:39
-
38.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
39.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
42.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:46
-
53.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
54.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
55.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:46
-
56.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
58.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:48
-
61.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:48
-
62.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
63.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:49
-
64.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:49
-
65.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:49
-
66.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:49
-
67.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
68.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:50
-
69.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
70.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
71.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
72.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:51
-
73.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:52
-
74.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:52
-
75.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:52
-
76.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:52
-
77.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
78.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
79.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
80.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
82.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
83.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:54
-
84.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:55
-
85.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
86.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:56
-
87.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:56
-
88.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
89.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:56
-
90.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:57
-
91.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
92.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
94.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
95.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
96.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
97.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
98.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
99.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
100.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:59
-
101.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:59
-
102.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
103.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00
-
104.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
105.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
106.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:01
-
107.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
108.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:02
-
109.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
110.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:03
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03
-
112.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:03
-
113.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03
-
114.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04
-
115.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
116.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
117.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
118.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
119.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
120.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:06
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
122.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
123.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
124.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:07
-
125.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:07
-
126.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
127.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
128.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
129.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
130.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:10
-
131.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
132.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11
-
133.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
134.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:12
-
135.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
136.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:13
-
137.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
138.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
139.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
140.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:14
-
141.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
142.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:15
-
143.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
144.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
145.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:17
-
146.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
147.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:18
-
148.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
149.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19
-
150.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
151.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:19
-
152.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
153.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:20
-
154.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
155.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:21
-
156.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:21
-
157.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:22
-
158.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:22
-
159.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
160.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
161.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:26
-
162.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:27
-
163.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
164.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
165.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:28
-
166.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
167.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
168.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30
-
169.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:32
-
170.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:32
-
171.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
172.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
173.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
174.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
175.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44
-
176.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 2:35
-
177.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:35
-
178.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39
-
179.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:40
-
180.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:45
-
181.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:49
-
182.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
183.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:54
-
184.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:55
-
185.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:04
-
186.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:13
-
187.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:18
-
188.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
189.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:43
-
190.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:44
-
191.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:59
-
192.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:24
-
193.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:36
-
194.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:08
-
195.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:15
-
196.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:17
-
197.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:52
-
198.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:55