Herren: Tour of the Gila (USA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of the Gila (USA)
Kategorie: 2.2
Datum: 05.05.2012
Strecke: Silver City
Distanz: 69.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alejandro Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
1:33:40
-
2.
Anibal Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luca Damiani
(ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Eric Young
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Edwin Avila
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Shawn Milne
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Cesar Grajales
(COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jovan Zekavica
(SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tanner Putt
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Mathieu Roy
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Hector Rangel
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
35.
Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
36.
Reid Mumford
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:07
-
38.
James Stemper
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:07
-
39.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
40.
Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
41.
James Driscoll
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:07
-
42.
Pierrick Naud
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
43.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
44.
Max Jenkins
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
45.
Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
46.
Tyler Wren
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:07
-
47.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
49.
Sebastian Salas
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
50.
Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:07
-
51.
Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
52.
James Oram
(NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
53.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
54.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
55.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
56.
George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:07
-
57.
Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
58.
Evan Huffman
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
59.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
60.
Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:07
-
61.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
62.
Scott Tietzel
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:07
-
63.
Luis Enrique Lemus
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
64.
Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
65.
Marlon Perez
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:07
-
66.
Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
67.
Anton Varabei
(CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
68.
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
69.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
70.
Luis Zamudio
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
71.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:07
-
72.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:07
-
73.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:07
-
74.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:07
-
75.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:07
-
76.
Paul Mach
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:07
-
77.
Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
78.
Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:07
-
79.
Antoine Matteau
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
80.
Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:07
-
81.
Marsh Cooper
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
82.
Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:07
-
83.
Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
84.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:07
-
85.
Logan Loader
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
86.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Team Exergy)
+ 0:07
-
87.
Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:07
-
88.
Vegard Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
89.
Erik Slack
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
90.
Mike Olheiser
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
91.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:07
-
92.
Isaac Enderline
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
93.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
94.
Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
95.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System)
+ 0:07
-
96.
Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
97.
Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:07
-
98.
Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:07
-
99.
Jordan Brochu
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
100.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:07
-
101.
Ryan Eastman
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
102.
Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:07
-
103.
Chad Haga
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
104.
Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:07
-
105.
Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
106.
Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:07
-
107.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
108.
Garrett Mcleod
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:07
-
109.
Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:07
-
110.
Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:07
-
111.
Frank Pipp
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
112.
Ian Burnett
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
113.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:07
-
114.
Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
115.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:07
-
116.
Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:07
-
117.
James Mattis
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
118.
Andrew Meyer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:07
-
119.
Stephen Leece
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
120.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:07
-
121.
Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
122.
Carter Jones
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
123.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:48
-
124.
Kyle Wamsley
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:55
-
125.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:59
-
126.
Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling)
+ 1:47
-
127.
David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 1:55
-
128.
Andy Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 2:27
-
129.
John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande)
+ 2:53
-
130.
Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 3:10
-
131.
Chase Pinkham
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 3:20
-
132.
Sam Johnson
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 3:20
-
133.
Parker Kyzer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 4:32
-
134.
Tyler Karnes
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 4:32
-
135.
Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 5:03
-
136.
Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande)
+ 5:10
-
137.
Andrew Dahlheim
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 5:10
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
8:58:14
-
2.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
4.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 1:48
-
6.
Sebastian Salas
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 2:01
-
7.
Cesar Grajales
(COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
8.
Evan Huffman
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
9.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 2:38
-
10.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 2:41
-
11.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:41
-
12.
Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 2:44
-
13.
Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:45
-
14.
Luis Enrique Lemus
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 3:00
-
15.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System)
+ 3:02
-
16.
Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy)
+ 3:04
-
17.
Tyler Wren
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 3:57
-
18.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 3:59
-
19.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 4:04
-
20.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 4:05
-
21.
Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 4:06
-
22.
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 4:07
-
23.
Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 4:08
-
24.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 4:14
-
25.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 4:15
-
26.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 4:18
-
27.
Max Jenkins
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 4:19
-
28.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 4:31
-
29.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:41
-
30.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 4:47
-
31.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 4:48
-
32.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Juwi Solar)
+ 5:05
-
33.
Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 5:15
-
34.
Mike Olheiser
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 5:17
-
35.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 5:17
-
36.
Andy Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 5:42
-
37.
Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande)
+ 5:42
-
38.
Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 5:43
-
39.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:46
-
40.
Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 5:51
-
41.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 5:55
-
42.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 5:57
-
43.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 6:21
-
44.
Vegard Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:24
-
45.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Team Exergy)
+ 6:34
-
46.
Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 6:48
-
47.
James Stemper
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 7:02
-
48.
Scott Tietzel
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 7:15
-
49.
Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 7:18
-
50.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 7:23
-
51.
Hector Rangel
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 7:24
-
52.
Tanner Putt
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 7:27
-
53.
Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 7:30
-
54.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 7:32
-
55.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 7:39
-
56.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 7:41
-
57.
Marsh Cooper
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 7:47
-
58.
Chad Haga
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 7:48
-
59.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 7:49
-
60.
Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 7:52
-
61.
Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 8:06
-
62.
Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:07
-
63.
Ian Burnett
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 8:08
-
64.
Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 8:10
-
65.
James Mattis
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:13
-
66.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 8:15
-
67.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 8:19
-
68.
Reid Mumford
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 8:24
-
69.
Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy)
+ 8:55
-
70.
Stephen Leece
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:57
-
71.
Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 8:59
-
72.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 9:05
-
73.
Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 9:05
-
74.
James Oram
(NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 9:15
-
75.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 9:23
-
76.
Marlon Perez
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 9:30
-
77.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 9:31
-
78.
Jordan Brochu
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 9:39
-
79.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Team Exergy)
+ 9:41
-
80.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 9:51
-
81.
Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 9:54
-
82.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 10:13
-
83.
Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling)
+ 10:19
-
84.
Luis Zamudio
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 10:27
-
85.
Carter Jones
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 10:27
-
86.
Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 10:33
-
87.
Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 10:34
-
88.
Anibal Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 10:36
-
89.
Shawn Milne
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 10:44
-
90.
Jovan Zekavica
(SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 11:06
-
91.
Frank Pipp
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 11:07
-
92.
Edwin Avila
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 11:09
-
93.
Pierrick Naud
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 11:17
-
94.
Andrew Meyer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 11:25
-
95.
Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 11:39
-
96.
Erik Slack
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 11:47
-
97.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 11:56
-
98.
Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 12:16
-
99.
Eric Young
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 12:41
-
100.
Ryan Eastman
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 12:57
-
101.
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 13:35
-
102.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System)
+ 13:40
-
103.
Alejandro Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 13:50
-
104.
Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 13:58
-
105.
Paul Mach
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 14:23
-
106.
Chase Pinkham
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 14:25
-
107.
Sam Johnson
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 15:08
-
108.
Mathieu Roy
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 15:15
-
109.
David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 15:21
-
110.
Garrett Mcleod
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 16:24
-
111.
Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 16:55
-
112.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 17:25
-
113.
George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 17:49
-
114.
Luca Damiani
(ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 17:55
-
115.
Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 18:21
-
116.
Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 19:04
-
117.
James Driscoll
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 19:46
-
118.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 20:54
-
119.
Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 21:26
-
120.
Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 22:43
-
121.
Logan Loader
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 22:51
-
122.
John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande)
+ 24:35
-
123.
Andrew Dahlheim
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 24:50
-
124.
Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 24:54
-
125.
Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande)
+ 25:38
-
126.
Kyle Wamsley
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 26:17
-
127.
Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 29:11
-
128.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 30:24
-
129.
Anton Varabei
(CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 31:54
-
130.
Tyler Karnes
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 33:28
-
131.
Antoine Matteau
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 34:59
-
132.
Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 38:27
-
133.
Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 51:15
-
134.
Isaac Enderline
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 53:25
-
135.
Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 53:30
-
136.
Parker Kyzer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 56:40
-
137.
Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:57