Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 04.05.2012
Strecke: Dunkerque - Coquelles
Distanz: 169.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
4:01:45
-
2.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:16
-
46.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
47.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
51.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:16
-
56.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:38
-
61.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:38
-
64.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
65.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:38
-
66.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:38
-
67.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:38
-
68.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
69.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:38
-
70.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:38
-
71.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:38
-
72.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:38
-
73.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:38
-
74.
Loic Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:38
-
75.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:38
-
76.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:38
-
77.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:38
-
78.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:38
-
79.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:38
-
81.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
82.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:38
-
83.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:38
-
84.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
85.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:38
-
86.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:38
-
87.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:38
-
88.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
89.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:38
-
90.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:38
-
91.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:38
-
92.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:38
-
93.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
94.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:38
-
95.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
97.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
98.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:38
-
99.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
100.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:38
-
102.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
103.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
104.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
106.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:38
-
107.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
108.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:38
-
109.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:38
-
110.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
111.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
112.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:38
-
113.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
114.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:38
-
115.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:38
-
121.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
122.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:38
-
123.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:38
-
124.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:22
-
125.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:22
-
126.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:22
-
127.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:22
-
128.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
129.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:22
-
130.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:22
-
131.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:22
-
132.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:22
-
133.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:22
-
134.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:22
-
135.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:22
-
136.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:22
-
137.
Mickael Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:22
-
138.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:22
-
139.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:22
-
140.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:22
-
141.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:22
-
142.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 6:22
-
143.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:03
-
144.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:03
-
145.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 7:03
-
146.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:03
-
147.
Jerome Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:03
-
148.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 7:03
-
149.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:03
-
150.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 7:03
-
151.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:03
-
152.
Pierre Drancourt
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 7:03
-
153.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:24
-
154.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:25
-
155.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:45
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
4:01:35
-
2.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Gaylord Cumont
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
36.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
37.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:26
-
38.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:26
-
41.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
42.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:26
-
43.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:26
-
49.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
50.
Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:26
-
52.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
53.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:26
-
54.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
55.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:26
-
56.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:26
-
57.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
58.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
60.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
61.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
62.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
65.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:48
-
66.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
67.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:48
-
68.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
69.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
70.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:48
-
71.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:48
-
72.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:48
-
73.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
74.
Loic Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:48
-
75.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
76.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:48
-
77.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:48
-
78.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
79.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
80.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
81.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
82.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
83.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
84.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
85.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:48
-
86.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:48
-
87.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:48
-
88.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
89.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:48
-
90.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:48
-
92.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:48
-
93.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
94.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:48
-
95.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:48
-
96.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
97.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:48
-
98.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:48
-
99.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
100.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:48
-
101.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:48
-
102.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
103.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:48
-
104.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
105.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
106.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
107.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
108.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
109.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
110.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
112.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:48
-
113.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:48
-
114.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:48
-
115.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:48
-
116.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 0:48
-
117.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:48
-
118.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:48
-
119.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:48
-
120.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
121.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:48
-
122.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:48
-
123.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
124.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:30
-
125.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:32
-
126.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:32
-
127.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:32
-
128.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:32
-
129.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:32
-
130.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:32
-
131.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:32
-
132.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
133.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 2:32
-
134.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:32
-
135.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:32
-
136.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:32
-
137.
Mickael Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U)
+ 2:32
-
138.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:32
-
139.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:32
-
140.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:32
-
141.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:32
-
142.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos - Shimano)
+ 6:32
-
143.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:13
-
144.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:13
-
145.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 7:13
-
146.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:13
-
147.
Jerome Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:13
-
148.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos - Shimano)
+ 7:13
-
149.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:13
-
150.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 7:13
-
151.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:13
-
152.
Pierre Drancourt
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 7:13
-
153.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:34
-
154.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:35
-
155.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:55