Herren: Tour of the Gila (USA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of the Gila (USA)
Kategorie: 2.2
Datum: 03.05.2012
Strecke: Silver City - Fort Bayard
Distanz: 128.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Eric Young
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
3:04:25
-
2.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Anibal Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hector Rangel
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tanner Putt
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Shawn Milne
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Andy Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Cesar Grajales
(COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:00
-
32.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ryan Eastman
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jovan Zekavica
(SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Tyler Wren
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Evan Huffman
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Max Jenkins
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Luis Zamudio
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Reid Mumford
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sebastian Salas
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Frank Pipp
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Stephen Leece
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jordan Brochu
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Vegard Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Luis Enrique Lemus
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
James Oram
(NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Chad Haga
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:16
-
68.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:16
-
69.
Alejandro Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:16
-
70.
Ian Burnett
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
71.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
72.
Pierrick Naud
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:16
-
73.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
74.
Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:16
-
75.
Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:16
-
76.
Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 0:16
-
77.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 0:16
-
78.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:16
-
79.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:16
-
80.
Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:16
-
81.
Scott Tietzel
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 0:16
-
82.
Marsh Cooper
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:16
-
83.
James Mattis
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
84.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:16
-
85.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Team Exergy)
+ 0:16
-
86.
Andrew Meyer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 0:20
-
87.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Mike Olheiser
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
89.
Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:20
-
90.
Marlon Perez
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 0:20
-
91.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Team Exergy)
+ 0:20
-
92.
Erik Slack
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
93.
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:29
-
95.
Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 0:40
-
96.
Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy)
+ 0:56
-
97.
Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 1:10
-
98.
Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
99.
James Stemper
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 1:15
-
100.
Luca Damiani
(ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 1:15
-
101.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 1:15
-
102.
Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling)
+ 1:15
-
103.
Carter Jones
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 1:15
-
104.
Paul Mach
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 1:15
-
105.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:15
-
106.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 1:55
-
107.
Chase Pinkham
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
108.
David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 4:31
-
109.
Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 4:31
-
110.
Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
111.
Garrett Mcleod
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 4:54
-
112.
Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
113.
Sam Johnson
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 5:29
-
114.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 5:59
-
115.
Andrew Dahlheim
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 7:09
-
116.
Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 7:09
-
117.
Mathieu Roy
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 7:09
-
118.
James Driscoll
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 7:22
-
119.
Logan Loader
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 7:24
-
120.
Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
121.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 8:03
-
122.
George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 8:03
-
123.
John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande)
+ 8:03
-
124.
Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
125.
Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande)
+ 8:03
-
126.
Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
127.
Tyler Karnes
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 12:44
-
128.
Kyle Wamsley
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 12:44
-
129.
Anton Varabei
(CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 16:56
-
130.
Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 22:17
-
131.
Antoine Matteau
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 22:50
-
132.
Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 22:50
-
133.
Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 38:16
-
134.
Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 38:16
-
135.
Parker Kyzer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 38:16
-
136.
Isaac Enderline
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 38:16
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
6:50:08
-
2.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Sebastian Salas
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Cesar Grajales
(COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
9.
Luis Enrique Lemus
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 1:11
-
11.
Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:22
-
13.
Max Jenkins
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
14.
Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
15.
Tyler Wren
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 1:33
-
16.
Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy)
+ 1:44
-
17.
Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 1:50
-
18.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Juwi Solar)
+ 2:02
-
19.
Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 2:02
-
20.
Andy Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 2:09
-
21.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 2:28
-
22.
Hector Rangel
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 2:28
-
23.
Evan Huffman
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
24.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 2:28
-
25.
Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 2:28
-
26.
Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 2:42
-
27.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 2:42
-
28.
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 2:53
-
29.
Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 2:56
-
30.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 2:56
-
31.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:56
-
32.
Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
33.
Ben Jacques-Maynes
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 2:56
-
34.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 2:58
-
35.
Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 2:58
-
36.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 3:05
-
37.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:05
-
38.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 3:05
-
39.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 3:05
-
40.
Juan Esteban Arango
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 3:05
-
41.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 3:05
-
42.
Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 3:12
-
43.
Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 3:12
-
44.
Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 3:15
-
45.
Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande)
+ 3:15
-
46.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:21
-
47.
Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 3:25
-
48.
Mike Olheiser
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 3:25
-
49.
Marsh Cooper
(CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 3:27
-
50.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 3:29
-
51.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 3:39
-
52.
Scott Tietzel
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 3:49
-
53.
Tanner Putt
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 3:52
-
54.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 3:55
-
55.
Stephen Leece
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 4:14
-
56.
Vegard Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:14
-
57.
Luis Zamudio
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 4:20
-
58.
Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 4:28
-
59.
James Mattis
(USA, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
60.
Thomas Rabou
(NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 4:33
-
61.
Julian Kyer
(USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 4:34
-
62.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Team Exergy)
+ 4:40
-
63.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 4:51
-
64.
Jordan Brochu
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 4:56
-
65.
Carson Miller
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 5:02
-
66.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Team Exergy)
+ 5:14
-
67.
Eder Frayre
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 5:16
-
68.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Mexican National Team)
+ 5:20
-
69.
Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 5:23
-
70.
James Stemper
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 5:29
-
71.
Reid Mumford
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 5:29
-
72.
Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
73.
Erik Slack
(USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 5:43
-
74.
Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 5:43
-
75.
Chad Haga
(USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies)
+ 5:48
-
76.
Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 5:53
-
77.
Jovan Zekavica
(SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 6:00
-
78.
Pierrick Naud
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 6:02
-
79.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:14
-
80.
James Oram
(NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 6:24
-
81.
Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:36
-
82.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 6:40
-
83.
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 6:53
-
84.
Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 6:56
-
85.
Frank Pipp
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 6:56
-
86.
Ian Burnett
(USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 7:12
-
87.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
+ 7:12
-
88.
Andrew Meyer
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 7:16
-
89.
Marlon Perez
(COL, Colombian National Team)
+ 7:16
-
90.
Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 7:19
-
91.
Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy)
+ 7:20
-
92.
Anibal Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 7:46
-
93.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System)
+ 7:54
-
94.
Shawn Milne
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 7:54
-
95.
Carter Jones
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 7:56
-
96.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 8:02
-
97.
Chase Pinkham
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 8:06
-
98.
Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling)
+ 8:11
-
99.
Ryan Eastman
(USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team)
+ 8:26
-
100.
Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar)
+ 8:45
-
101.
Eric Young
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 8:52
-
102.
Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 9:32
-
103.
Alejandro Borrajo
(ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 9:53
-
104.
David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 10:17
-
105.
Sam Johnson
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 10:29
-
106.
Mathieu Roy
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 11:23
-
107.
Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 11:43
-
108.
Jason Mccartney
(USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 11:46
-
109.
Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 11:53
-
110.
Luca Damiani
(ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 12:39
-
111.
Paul Mach
(USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy)
+ 12:55
-
112.
Garrett Mcleod
(CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 12:56
-
113.
Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 13:59
-
114.
Andrew Dahlheim
(USA, Bissell Cycling)
+ 14:05
-
115.
James Driscoll
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 14:18
-
116.
John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande)
+ 14:27
-
117.
Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande)
+ 14:46
-
118.
George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery)
+ 15:22
-
119.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare)
+ 17:23
-
120.
Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 18:33
-
121.
Logan Loader
(USA, Team Exergy)
+ 18:48
-
122.
Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 19:27
-
123.
Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 19:27
-
124.
Kyle Wamsley
(USA, Jamis-Sutter Home)
+ 22:21
-
125.
Tyler Karnes
(USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
+ 24:08
-
126.
William Dugan
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 25:45
-
127.
Anton Varabei
(CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team)
+ 26:08
-
128.
Antoine Matteau
(CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien)
+ 28:36
-
129.
Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team)
+ 34:14
-
130.
Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande)
+ 49:19