Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.04.2012
Strecke: Antalya - Elmali
Distanz: 152.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
4:21:09
-
2.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:29
-
3.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
4.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:34
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
6.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:13
-
7.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:19
-
8.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 2:38
-
9.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:52
-
10.
William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:55
-
11.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:57
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 3:02
-
13.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:11
-
14.
Andre Cardoso S. Martins
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
15.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:36
-
16.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:36
-
17.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:42
-
18.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 3:46
-
19.
Jérome Baugnies
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 3:51
-
20.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:51
-
21.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:39
-
22.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:47
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 4:52
-
24.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
25.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:07
-
26.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:18
-
27.
Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 5:18
-
28.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 5:46
-
29.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 5:54
-
30.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 5:54
-
31.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:54
-
32.
Gabor Kasa
(SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 6:43
-
33.
Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 7:14
-
34.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:19
-
35.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:43
-
36.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
37.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 7:49
-
38.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 7:51
-
39.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 7:55
-
40.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:57
-
41.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:57
-
42.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:00
-
43.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:02
-
44.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 8:17
-
45.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 8:59
-
46.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:48
-
47.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 10:09
-
48.
Javier Ramírez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 10:13
-
49.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:21
-
50.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 10:39
-
51.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:49
-
52.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:03
-
53.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 11:08
-
54.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 11:16
-
55.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:18
-
56.
Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 11:22
-
57.
Stiven Fanelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:24
-
58.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:39
-
59.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:04
-
60.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:28
-
61.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:41
-
62.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 13:58
-
63.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:08
-
64.
Fatih Harmanci
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 14:11
-
65.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:28
-
66.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 14:58
-
67.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 14:58
-
68.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:58
-
69.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 14:58
-
70.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:02
-
71.
Gianfranco Visconti
(SUI, Utensilnord Named)
+ 15:08
-
72.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:18
-
73.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 15:18
-
74.
Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:18
-
75.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:18
-
76.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:21
-
77.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
78.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 15:47
-
79.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 15:47
-
80.
Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 15:59
-
81.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:59
-
82.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:59
-
83.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 16:01
-
84.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 16:03
-
85.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:05
-
86.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:05
-
87.
Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:05
-
88.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 16:18
-
89.
Juan Pablo Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:23
-
90.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:23
-
91.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 16:29
-
92.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
93.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:34
-
94.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:40
-
95.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp)
+ 16:40
-
96.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:49
-
97.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 16:55
-
98.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
99.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:03
-
100.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:03
-
101.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 18:23
-
102.
Manuel Antonio Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 18:53
-
103.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 18:53
-
104.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:14
-
105.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:14
-
106.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 19:50
-
107.
Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 19:53
-
108.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 20:01
-
109.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:17
-
110.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:24
-
111.
Javier Aramendia Lorente
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 20:41
-
112.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:00
-
113.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:00
-
114.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:03
-
115.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:06
-
116.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:10
-
117.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:13
-
118.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:35
-
119.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:47
-
120.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:03
-
121.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:39
-
122.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 26:00
-
123.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:41
-
124.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 28:45
-
125.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:07
-
126.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:07
-
127.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 31:07
-
128.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:07
-
129.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 31:07
-
130.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 31:07
-
131.
Jefrry Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 31:07
-
132.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
133.
Ivan Stevic
(SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:07
-
134.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:07
-
135.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 31:07
-
136.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
137.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 31:07
-
138.
Bünyamin Ozdemir
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:07
-
139.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:07
-
140.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural)
+ 31:07
-
141.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 31:07
-
142.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
143.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
144.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
145.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
146.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:07
-
147.
Yuri Metlushenko
(UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 31:07
-
148.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:07
-
149.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 31:07
-
150.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:07
-
151.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:07
-
152.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 31:07
-
153.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 31:40
-
154.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:45
-
155.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:45
-
156.
Mustafa Carsi
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:45
-
157.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 31:45
-
158.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 31:45
-
159.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:45
-
160.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 31:45
-
161.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:45
-
162.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:45
-
163.
Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:50
-
164.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:50
-
165.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:50
-
166.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 31:53
-
167.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 31:53
-
168.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 31:53
-
169.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 32:01
-
170.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 32:03
-
171.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 32:09
-
172.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:13
-
173.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 32:27
-
174.
Jonathan Patrick Mccarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 32:29
-
175.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:46
-
176.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:46
-
177.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:46
-
178.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:46
-
179.
Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 33:05
-
180.
Huseyin Ozcan
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 33:09
-
181.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 33:12
-
182.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:25
-
183.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 34:12
-
184.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 34:14
-
185.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:25
-
186.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 45:45
-
187.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:45
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
10:43:04
-
2.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
3.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:38
-
4.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:44
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
6.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:23
-
7.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:29
-
8.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 2:48
-
9.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:02
-
10.
William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 3:05
-
11.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:07
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 3:12
-
13.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:21
-
14.
Andre Cardoso S. Martins
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:23
-
15.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:46
-
16.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:46
-
17.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:52
-
18.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
19.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:01
-
20.
Jérome Baugnies
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 4:01
-
21.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:57
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 5:02
-
23.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:08
-
24.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:17
-
25.
Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 5:22
-
26.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:28
-
27.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 5:56
-
28.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 5:58
-
29.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:04
-
30.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:04
-
31.
Gabor Kasa
(SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 6:53
-
32.
Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 7:24
-
33.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:29
-
34.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 7:53
-
35.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:53
-
36.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:57
-
37.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 8:01
-
38.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 8:01
-
39.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 8:02
-
40.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:04
-
41.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:05
-
42.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 8:07
-
43.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:12
-
44.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 8:27
-
45.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 9:09
-
46.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:58
-
47.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 10:13
-
48.
Javier Ramírez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 10:23
-
49.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
50.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 10:49
-
51.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:59
-
52.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 11:12
-
53.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:13
-
54.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:22
-
55.
Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 11:26
-
56.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
57.
Stiven Fanelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 12:34
-
58.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:43
-
59.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:14
-
60.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:38
-
61.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:51
-
62.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 14:08
-
63.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:18
-
64.
Fatih Harmanci
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 14:21
-
65.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:38
-
66.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:08
-
67.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 15:08
-
68.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 15:08
-
69.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:08
-
70.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 15:08
-
71.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 15:10
-
72.
Gianfranco Visconti
(SUI, Utensilnord Named)
+ 15:18
-
73.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:22
-
74.
Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:28
-
75.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:28
-
76.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:31
-
77.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:31
-
78.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:53
-
79.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 15:57
-
80.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 15:57
-
81.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 16:05
-
82.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:09
-
83.
Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:09
-
84.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 16:13
-
85.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:15
-
86.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:15
-
87.
Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:15
-
88.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 16:28
-
89.
Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 16:33
-
90.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 16:33
-
91.
Juan Pablo Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:33
-
92.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:33
-
93.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team Netapp)
+ 16:50
-
94.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:50
-
95.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:59
-
96.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 17:05
-
97.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 17:06
-
98.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:07
-
99.
Gustavo César Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 17:13
-
100.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 17:36
-
101.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 18:33
-
102.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 18:57
-
103.
Manuel Antonio Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 19:03
-
104.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:24
-
105.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:24
-
106.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 19:54
-
107.
Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 19:57
-
108.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 20:11
-
109.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:27
-
110.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:28
-
111.
Javier Aramendia Lorente
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 20:51
-
112.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:10
-
113.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:10
-
114.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:13
-
115.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:16
-
116.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:20
-
117.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:23
-
118.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:45
-
119.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox)
+ 21:57
-
120.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:13
-
121.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:49
-
122.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 26:10
-
123.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 28:49
-
124.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:51
-
125.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 31:07
-
126.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 31:11
-
127.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 31:11
-
128.
Yuri Metlushenko
(UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 31:11
-
129.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 31:11
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 31:11
-
131.
Ivan Stevic
(SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:11
-
132.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:17
-
133.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 31:17
-
134.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:17
-
135.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:17
-
136.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural)
+ 31:17
-
137.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:17
-
138.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 31:17
-
139.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:17
-
140.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:17
-
141.
Jefrry Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 31:17
-
142.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 31:17
-
143.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:17
-
144.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:17
-
145.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 31:17
-
146.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 31:17
-
147.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:17
-
148.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:17
-
149.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 31:17
-
150.
Bünyamin Ozdemir
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:17
-
151.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 31:17
-
152.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:17
-
153.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:49
-
154.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 31:49
-
155.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:49
-
156.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 31:50
-
157.
Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:54
-
158.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 31:55
-
159.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 31:55
-
160.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:55
-
161.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:55
-
162.
Mustafa Carsi
(TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy)
+ 31:55
-
163.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:55
-
164.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 31:57
-
165.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 31:57
-
166.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:00
-
167.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 32:00
-
168.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 32:13
-
169.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 32:17
-
170.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 32:19
-
171.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 32:37
-
172.
Jonathan Patrick Mccarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 32:39
-
173.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:50
-
174.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:50
-
175.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:56
-
176.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:56
-
177.
Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 33:15
-
178.
Huseyin Ozcan
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 33:19
-
179.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 33:22
-
180.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:34
-
181.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:35
-
182.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:42
-
183.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 34:16
-
184.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor)
+ 34:24
-
185.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:35
-
186.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 45:45
-
187.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:49