Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.04.2012
Strecke: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé
Distanz: 192.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
4:49:24
-
2.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Bardiani)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Daniel Teklehayanot (ERI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kevin Denis
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
31.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sébastien Rossler (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pratick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
48.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
63.
David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Andréa Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Event Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Wim De Voght (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
78.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Pieter Weening
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Françis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:56
-
104.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:56
-
105.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:57