Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 20.03.-24.03.2012
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
14:00:21
-
2.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Paul Voss
(GER, Endura Racing)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:39
-
9.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
13.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:20
-
14.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:29
-
15.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:41
-
16.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:43
-
17.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:44
-
18.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:44
-
19.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
20.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:06
-
21.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:16
-
22.
Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:37
-
23.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:37
-
24.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 2:38
-
25.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 2:48
-
26.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 3:05
-
27.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 3:16
-
28.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:42
-
29.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:18
-
30.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 4:29
-
31.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 4:30
-
32.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:43
-
33.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
34.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 4:48
-
35.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:14
-
36.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 5:16
-
37.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 5:19
-
38.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 5:23
-
39.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:24
-
40.
Henry Frusto
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 5:33
-
41.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:43
-
42.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:54
-
43.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 5:59
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:18
-
45.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:36
-
46.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 6:54
-
47.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 7:00
-
48.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:51
-
49.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 8:00
-
50.
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 8:14
-
51.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:18
-
52.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 8:36
-
53.
Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:43
-
54.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 9:27
-
55.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:33
-
56.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:16
-
57.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:32
-
58.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 13:27
-
59.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:54
-
60.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 14:39
-
61.
Giuseppe De Maria
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 14:42
-
62.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:59
-
63.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:13
-
64.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:19
-
65.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 16:49
-
66.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 17:25
-
67.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 17:42
-
68.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 18:46
-
69.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 19:10
-
70.
Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 19:13
-
71.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 19:16
-
72.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 19:29
-
73.
Julia David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo)
+ 19:54
-
74.
Alexandr Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:55
-
75.
Sergei Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 22:02
-
76.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 22:03
-
77.
Jeff Louder
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:22
-
78.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 23:06
-
79.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:27
-
80.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 24:50
-
81.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 25:14
-
82.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 26:34
-
83.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 27:03
-
84.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 27:48
-
85.
Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 28:02
-
86.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 28:20
-
87.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 28:22
-
88.
Kohei Ucihma (JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 30:06
-
89.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 31:09
-
90.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 31:37
-
91.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 31:54
-
92.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 33:08
-
93.
Alexander Zhdanov (RUS, Team Nippo)
+ 33:17
-
94.
Simon Pavlin
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 33:24
-
95.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, Team Idea)
+ 33:26
-
96.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 33:43
-
97.
Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 34:14
-
98.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 34:41
-
99.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:15
-
100.
Dmitriy Mokrov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 35:36
-
101.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 35:55
-
102.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:05
-
103.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 36:44
-
104.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:13
-
105.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 37:39
-
106.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 37:46
-
107.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 38:10
-
108.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 38:56
-
109.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 39:11
-
110.
Oleksandr Sheydyk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 39:23
-
111.
Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 39:41
-
112.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 39:42
-
113.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 39:53
-
114.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 40:05
-
115.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Team Nippo)
+ 42:37
-
116.
Franck Osorio (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 42:51
-
117.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 44:04
-
118.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 45:05
-
119.
Johan Ziesler
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 48:16
-
120.
Ole Martin Olmheim
(NOR, Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 48:50