Herren: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.03.2012
Strecke: Harelbeke
Distanz: 203.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
4:51:59
-
2.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
6.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
49.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 5:38
-
50.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 5:38
-
51.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:38
-
52.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:38
-
53.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:38
-
54.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:38
-
55.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:38
-
56.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:38
-
57.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:38
-
58.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:38
-
59.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:38
-
60.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:38
-
61.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:38
-
62.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:38
-
63.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:38
-
64.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:38
-
65.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:38
-
66.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 5:38
-
67.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:38
-
68.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:38
-
69.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:38
-
70.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:38
-
71.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:38
-
72.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:38
-
73.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 6:36
-
74.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 9:16
-
75.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 9:16
-
76.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:16
-
77.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:16
-
78.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
79.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 9:16
-
80.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:16
-
81.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:16
-
82.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:16
-
83.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:16
-
84.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:16
-
85.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:16
-
86.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:16
-
87.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 9:16
-
88.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:16
-
89.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 9:16
-
90.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:16
-
91.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:16
-
92.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:16
-
93.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 9:16
-
94.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 9:16
-
95.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:16
-
96.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:16
-
97.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:16
-
98.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:16
-
99.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
100.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:16
-
101.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:16
-
102.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
103.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:16
-
104.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:16
-
105.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:16
-
106.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 9:16