Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.03.2012
Strecke: La Vall d'en Bas - Port-Ainé
Distanz: 155.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
0:00:00
-
2.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Denis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
124.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
7:12:12
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
3.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
4.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
12.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
13.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
15.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
16.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
17.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
18.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
21.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
22.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
23.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
25.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
26.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
28.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
29.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:23
-
30.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:23
-
32.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:23
-
33.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
34.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:23
-
35.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:23
-
36.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:23
-
37.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:23
-
38.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:23
-
39.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
40.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:23
-
41.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:23
-
42.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
43.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:23
-
44.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:23
-
45.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
46.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:23
-
47.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 2:23
-
48.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:23
-
49.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:21
-
50.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:21
-
51.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:21
-
52.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:21
-
53.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:21
-
54.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21
-
55.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:23
-
56.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:41
-
57.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
58.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:41
-
59.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
60.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
61.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 3:41
-
62.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 3:41
-
63.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41
-
64.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:41
-
65.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:41
-
66.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:41
-
67.
Denis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:41
-
68.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:41
-
69.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:41
-
70.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:41
-
71.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:41
-
72.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:41
-
73.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:41
-
74.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:41
-
75.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 3:41
-
76.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:41
-
77.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
78.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41
-
79.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:41
-
80.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:41
-
81.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:41
-
82.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:41
-
83.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 3:41
-
84.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Project 1t4i)
+ 3:41
-
85.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:51
-
86.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
87.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:58
-
88.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
89.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:58
-
90.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:58
-
91.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:18
-
92.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:07
-
93.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:07
-
94.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:23
-
95.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:23
-
96.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:23
-
97.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:23
-
98.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:23
-
99.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:23
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:23
-
101.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 8:23
-
102.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:23
-
103.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:23
-
104.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:23
-
105.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:23
-
106.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 8:23
-
107.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:23
-
108.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:23
-
109.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:23
-
110.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:23
-
111.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:23
-
112.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:23
-
113.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 8:23
-
114.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 8:23
-
115.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 8:23
-
116.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:23
-
117.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:23
-
118.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:29
-
119.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:29
-
120.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:49
-
121.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:49
-
122.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 11:49
-
123.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:49
-
124.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:49
-
125.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:49
-
126.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 11:49
-
127.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:49
-
128.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:04
-
129.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 14:19
-
130.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 14:44
-
131.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 14:44
-
132.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:44
-
133.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 14:44
-
134.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:44
-
135.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 15:04
-
136.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 17:16