Herren: Dwars door Drenthe (NED)
Rennen: Dwars door Drenthe (NED)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 09.03.2012
Strecke: Emmen - Hoogeveen
Distanz: 204.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
4:51:49
-
2.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andre Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, Leopard TREK)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Team Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jim Van Den Berg
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Christina Watches-Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Leopard TREK)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dennis Smit
(NED, Metec Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Watches-Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, WV De Jonge Renner)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Christian Moberg Jorgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Julian Kern
(GER, Leopard TREK)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Christina Watches-Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Cycling Team De Rijke)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Vegard Laengen Stake
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Metec Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Lotto - Ridley Espoirs)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Bert-jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 0:13
-
70.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:13
-
71.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:28
-
72.
Timo Seubert (GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:28
-
73.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Euphony)
+ 1:15
-
75.
Bram De Kort
(NED, WV De Jonge Renner)
+ 1:15
-
76.
Adrie Lindeman
(NED, NWV Groningen)
+ 1:20
-
77.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:37
-
78.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:37
-
79.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s)
+ 1:39
-
80.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Eddy Merckx - Indeland)
+ 2:11
-
81.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 2:20
-
82.
Lars Vierbergen
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
83.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, WTC De Amstel)
+ 2:20
-
84.
Joey Van Rhee
(NED, Metec Cycling Team)
+ 2:20