Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 03.03.2012
Strecke: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu
Distanz: 169.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
3:27:06
-
2.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jacobe Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jani Tewelde
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Salleh Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
James Williamson
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Louis Crosby
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Michael Torckler
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alexander Khatuntsev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Misbah M. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Malcom Rudolph
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tesfay Habtemariam
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Wijaya Endra
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Miguel Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Freddy Gonzalez (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jose Rujano
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mat Amin M. Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ahmad Lutfi M.Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Junrong Ho
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jose Serpa
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mat Senan M. Saufi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Adiq Othman
(MAS, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Victor Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Hassan Suhardi
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Lee Rodgers
(GBR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Kenichi Suzuki
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Chin Lung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jacques J.V. Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Serguy Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Dmitry Kozonchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Abbas Saeiditanha
(IRI, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jung Hwan Youm
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
77.
David McCann
(IRL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Won Jae Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Alexandre Vinokurov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Junbin Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ting Deng
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 1:48
-
89.
Hao Liu
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 1:48
-
90.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:50
-
91.
Ming Xing Xue
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 1:56
-
92.
Suryadi Dadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 1:56
-
93.
Behnam Khalili (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:56
-
94.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:47
-
95.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 2:47
-
96.
Roman Van Uden
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 3:19
-
97.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
98.
Adam Semple
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 3:36
-
99.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 3:36
-
100.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:39
-
101.
Suk Ho Kang (KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 3:52
-
102.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 3:52
-
103.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 3:54
-
104.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 3:54
-
105.
Wan Chung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
106.
Pengfei Qi
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 3:54
-
107.
Parno (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 3:54
-
108.
Masahiro Shinagawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
109.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
110.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
111.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
112.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 4:27
-
113.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 4:28
-
114.
Zainal M. Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 4:28
-
115.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:28
-
116.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
117.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 4:43
-
118.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Champion System)
+ 4:43
-
119.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jose Serpa
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
30:18:43
-
2.
Jose Rujano
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Victor Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 0:56
-
4.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:20
-
5.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:43
-
6.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 4:15
-
7.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 4:23
-
8.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:28
-
9.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 4:33
-
10.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 4:44
-
11.
Chris Butler
(USA, Champion System)
+ 5:09
-
12.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 5:17
-
13.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, RTS Racing Team)
+ 5:18
-
14.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:02
-
15.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:13
-
16.
Jani Tewelde
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 6:14
-
17.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:32
-
18.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Champion System)
+ 6:33
-
19.
Adiq Othman
(MAS, Champion System)
+ 6:49
-
20.
Jacques J.V. Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 7:00
-
21.
Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:14
-
22.
Mat Senan M. Saufi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 7:25
-
23.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 7:35
-
24.
Jung Hwan Youm
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 8:47
-
25.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 8:49
-
26.
Michael Torckler
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 9:22
-
27.
Serguy Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 10:32
-
28.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:50
-
29.
Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 11:33
-
30.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 11:53
-
31.
Kenichi Suzuki
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 12:03
-
32.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:12
-
33.
Dmitry Kozonchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 12:17
-
34.
Abbas Saeiditanha
(IRI, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 13:19
-
35.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
36.
Ahmad Lutfi M.Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 14:07
-
37.
Suryadi Dadi
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 14:11
-
38.
Mat Amin M. Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:17
-
39.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 14:54
-
40.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 15:30
-
41.
Freddy Gonzalez (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 15:38
-
42.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 15:53
-
43.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:57
-
44.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 15:58
-
45.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 16:03
-
46.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:39
-
47.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 16:43
-
48.
Alexander Khatuntsev
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 17:00
-
49.
Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 17:25
-
50.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:18
-
51.
Darren Lapthorne
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 18:41
-
52.
Ting Deng
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 18:54
-
53.
Tesfay Habtemariam
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 18:55
-
54.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 19:28
-
55.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 19:38
-
56.
Misbah M. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 19:40
-
57.
Adam Semple
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 20:04
-
58.
Ming Xing Xue
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 20:20
-
59.
Wijaya Endra
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 20:44
-
60.
David McCann
(IRL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 21:06
-
61.
Junrong Ho
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 21:17
-
62.
Hassan Suhardi
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 21:41
-
63.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Cycling)
+ 21:56
-
64.
Alexandre Vinokurov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:03
-
65.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:37
-
66.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System)
+ 23:46
-
67.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:48
-
68.
James Williamson
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 25:41
-
69.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 25:56
-
70.
Jacobe Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:35
-
71.
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 27:37
-
72.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 27:47
-
73.
Zainal M. Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 28:20
-
74.
Lee Rodgers
(GBR, RTS Racing Team)
+ 28:22
-
75.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 29:13
-
76.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 29:21
-
77.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:22
-
78.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 29:32
-
79.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 29:49
-
80.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:06
-
81.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 30:10
-
82.
Junbin Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 30:44
-
83.
Miguel Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 30:52
-
84.
Won Jae Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 31:09
-
85.
Pengfei Qi
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 31:27
-
86.
Masahiro Shinagawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 32:26
-
87.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:14
-
88.
Roman Van Uden
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 33:21
-
89.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 33:24
-
90.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 33:33
-
91.
Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 33:51
-
92.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, OCBC Singapore)
+ 34:19
-
93.
Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 34:23
-
94.
Behnam Khalili (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 35:50
-
95.
Yasuharu Nakajima
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 37:00
-
96.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 38:16
-
97.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 38:44
-
98.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 38:47
-
99.
Malcom Rudolph
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 38:53
-
100.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, OCBC Singapore)
+ 38:54
-
101.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Azad University Cross Team)
+ 39:18
-
102.
Salleh Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 39:26
-
103.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:37
-
104.
Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 39:41
-
105.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Champion System)
+ 40:30
-
106.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 40:40
-
107.
Kazuhiro Mori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 41:19
-
108.
Hao Liu
(CHN, MAX Success Sports)
+ 42:55
-
109.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 43:30
-
110.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Cycling)
+ 45:31
-
111.
Parno (INA, Indonesia National Team)
+ 45:32
-
112.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 45:56
-
113.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:20
-
114.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 46:40
-
115.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:49
-
116.
Wan Chung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 47:59
-
117.
Suk Ho Kang (KOR, Seoul Cycling)
+ 48:18
-
118.
Louis Crosby
(NZL, New Zealand National Team)
+ 50:45
-
119.
Chin Lung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 51:20