Herren: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Rennen: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 25.02.2012
Strecke: Gent
Distanz: 200.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
4:52:34
-
2.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:25
-
11.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:25
-
12.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:25
-
13.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Bernard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
28.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 0:25
-
29.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
32.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:41
-
33.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:51
-
34.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:51
-
35.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
37.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:05
-
38.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
39.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:22
-
40.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:22
-
41.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1-Sanofi)
+ 5:30
-
42.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 5:30
-
43.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
44.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:30
-
45.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1-Sanofi)
+ 5:30
-
46.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:30
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:30
-
48.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 5:30
-
49.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:30
-
50.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:30
-
51.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:30
-
52.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:30
-
53.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:30
-
54.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
55.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 5:30
-
56.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
57.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:30
-
58.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
59.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
60.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 5:30
-
61.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:30
-
62.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:30
-
63.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 5:30
-
64.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:30
-
65.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 5:30
-
66.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:30
-
67.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:30
-
68.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 5:30
-
69.
Ole Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 5:30
-
70.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:30
-
71.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:30
-
72.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:30
-
73.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 5:30
-
74.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:30
-
75.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:30
-
76.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:30
-
77.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
78.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
79.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 5:30
-
80.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 5:30
-
81.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 7:45
-
82.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:45
-
83.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 7:45
-
84.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:45
-
85.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 7:45
-
86.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:45
-
87.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:45
-
88.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:45
-
89.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 7:45
-
90.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 7:45
-
91.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team)
+ 7:45
-
92.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 7:45
-
93.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 7:45
-
94.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 7:45
-
95.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 7:45
-
96.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:45
-
97.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:45
-
98.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:45
-
99.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:45
-
100.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:45
-
101.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 7:45
-
102.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 7:45
-
103.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:45
-
104.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:45
-
105.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:45
-
106.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:45
-
107.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:45
-
108.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 7:45
-
109.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 7:45
-
110.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:45
-
111.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 7:45
-
112.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:45
-
113.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 12:44
-
114.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 12:44
-
115.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1-Sanofi)
+ 12:44
-
116.
David Boucher
(FRA, Fdj-Big Mat)
+ 12:44
-
117.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 12:44
-
118.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 12:44
-
119.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 12:44
-
120.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 12:44
-
121.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 12:44