Herren: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Rennen: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 11.09.2011
Strecke: Fourmies
Distanz: 200.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
4:49:48
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Denis Flahaut
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Grégory Barteau (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
59.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
65.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Sven Nys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
85.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:21
-
88.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:21
-
90.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:21
-
91.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
92.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
93.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:18
-
94.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:18
-
95.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
96.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:18
-
97.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:03
-
98.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:03
-
99.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:03
-
100.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:03
-
101.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:43
-
102.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:43
-
103.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:44
-
104.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:58
-
105.
Ramon Domene Reyes
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:58
-
106.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:58
-
107.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:58
-
108.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 6:58
-
109.
Ran Margaliot
(ISR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:59
-
110.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:59