Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 11.08.2011
Strecke: Aveiro - Castelo Branco
Distanz: 215.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
5:52:34
-
2.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:00
-
14.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rubén Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Robbie Squire
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Portugal)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:22
-
41.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:22
-
42.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Portugal)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal)
+ 0:39
-
47.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:39
-
48.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:39
-
49.
Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal)
+ 0:39
-
50.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:39
-
51.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:58
-
52.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:58
-
53.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:08
-
54.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:08
-
55.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:11
-
56.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Portugal)
+ 1:21
-
57.
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:44
-
58.
Carlos Baltazar
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:44
-
59.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:01
-
60.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:01
-
61.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 2:35
-
62.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 3:00
-
63.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:19
-
64.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:39
-
65.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:12
-
66.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 5:12
-
67.
Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural)
+ 5:12
-
68.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 5:12
-
69.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 5:12
-
70.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:12
-
71.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:12
-
72.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 5:12
-
73.
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:24
-
74.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 5:42
-
75.
Dmitry Kosyakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 7:05
-
76.
Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal)
+ 7:05
-
77.
Bruno Saraiva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 8:50
-
78.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 8:53
-
79.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 8:58
-
80.
Sergey Rudaskov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 9:04
-
81.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 9:04
-
82.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 9:34
-
83.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 10:31
-
84.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 10:41
-
85.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 10:41
-
86.
António Carvalho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 10:41
-
87.
Luís Afonso
(POR, Portugal)
+ 10:41
-
88.
Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 13:19
-
89.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 13:19
-
90.
Robert Bush
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 15:10
-
91.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 16:11
-
92.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 16:11
-
93.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 16:11
-
94.
Alberto Morras Fernandez
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 16:11
-
95.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 19:11
-
96.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 19:11
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
27:56:20
-
2.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:14
-
3.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:51
-
8.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 1:06
-
11.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 1:18
-
12.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:21
-
13.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:42
-
14.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 1:45
-
15.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:53
-
16.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 2:16
-
17.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 2:23
-
18.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:31
-
19.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 2:51
-
20.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:59
-
21.
Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 4:00
-
22.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:01
-
23.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 5:17
-
24.
Robbie Squire
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 5:24
-
25.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 5:52
-
26.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:54
-
27.
Rubén Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:16
-
28.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:37
-
29.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 7:26
-
30.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:30
-
31.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Portugal)
+ 9:03
-
32.
Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal)
+ 9:05
-
33.
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 9:39
-
34.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 11:18
-
35.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 11:31
-
36.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Portugal)
+ 12:13
-
37.
Joni Brandão
(POR, Portugal)
+ 12:23
-
38.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:38
-
39.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 13:45
-
40.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 16:10
-
41.
Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural)
+ 16:21
-
42.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 17:11
-
43.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 19:57
-
44.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 20:47
-
45.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 20:51
-
46.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 23:49
-
47.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 24:20
-
48.
Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:21
-
49.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 25:00
-
50.
Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal)
+ 25:27
-
51.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 25:56
-
52.
Sergey Rudaskov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 25:58
-
53.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 26:33
-
54.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 27:19
-
55.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 28:12
-
56.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 28:38
-
57.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 28:46
-
58.
Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista)
+ 29:10
-
59.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 29:18
-
60.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 29:31
-
61.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 29:54
-
62.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 30:49
-
63.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 30:51
-
64.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 30:53
-
65.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:10
-
66.
Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal)
+ 32:18
-
67.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 32:40
-
68.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 32:56
-
69.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 33:20
-
70.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 34:14
-
71.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Tavira-Prio)
+ 36:33
-
72.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 37:33
-
73.
Luís Afonso
(POR, Portugal)
+ 38:05
-
74.
Bruno Saraiva
(POR, Portugal)
+ 38:51
-
75.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 39:40
-
76.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 42:06
-
77.
Dmitry Kosyakov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 42:12
-
78.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 42:15
-
79.
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 42:38
-
80.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 43:41
-
81.
António Carvalho
(POR, Portugal)
+ 47:24
-
82.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 47:36
-
83.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 48:00
-
84.
Robert Bush
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 48:05
-
85.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 48:58
-
86.
Carlos Baltazar
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 49:22
-
87.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 52:13
-
88.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Itera - Katusha)
+ 52:27
-
89.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 54:55
-
90.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 55:27
-
91.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 1:01:38
-
92.
Alberto Morras Fernandez
(ESP, Onda - Boavista)
+ 1:04:38
-
93.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:12:16
-
94.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:15:27
-
95.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:18:39
-
96.
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:35:01