Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 10.07.2011
Strecke: Issoire - Saint-Flour
Distanz: 208.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
5:27:09
-
2.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:59
-
5.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:59
-
6.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:59
-
7.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:59
-
8.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:59
-
9.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:59
-
10.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:59
-
11.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:59
-
12.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:59
-
13.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:59
-
14.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:59
-
15.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:59
-
16.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:59
-
17.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:07
-
18.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:07
-
19.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
20.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
21.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:07
-
23.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:07
-
24.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:07
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:13
-
26.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:13
-
27.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:20
-
28.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
29.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:30
-
30.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:30
-
31.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:30
-
32.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:30
-
33.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:30
-
34.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:30
-
35.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:30
-
36.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:30
-
37.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:35
-
38.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:35
-
39.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:35
-
40.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:35
-
41.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:39
-
42.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:39
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:39
-
44.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:39
-
45.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:39
-
46.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:39
-
47.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:39
-
48.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:47
-
49.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
50.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:06
-
51.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:06
-
52.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:21
-
53.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:21
-
54.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:21
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
56.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:50
-
57.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:50
-
58.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:50
-
59.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:50
-
60.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:50
-
61.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:50
-
62.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:50
-
63.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:50
-
64.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:50
-
65.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:50
-
66.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:50
-
67.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:50
-
68.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:50
-
69.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:50
-
70.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:50
-
71.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:58
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:58
-
73.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:58
-
74.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:58
-
75.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:58
-
76.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:00
-
77.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
78.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:31
-
79.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:40
-
80.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:47
-
81.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:47
-
82.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:47
-
83.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:47
-
84.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:47
-
85.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:47
-
86.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:54
-
87.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:18
-
88.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:21
-
89.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:43
-
90.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:32
-
91.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:35
-
92.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:38
-
93.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 12:50
-
94.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:50
-
95.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 12:50
-
96.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:50
-
97.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 12:50
-
98.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:50
-
99.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:50
-
100.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:50
-
101.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:50
-
102.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:50
-
103.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:50
-
104.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:50
-
105.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:50
-
106.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
107.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
108.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 13:17
-
109.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
110.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 13:17
-
111.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:17
-
112.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:17
-
113.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:17
-
114.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:17
-
115.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:17
-
116.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 13:17
-
117.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:17
-
118.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:38
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:38
-
120.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 16:38
-
121.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 16:38
-
122.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:38
-
123.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:38
-
124.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:38
-
125.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:38
-
126.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:38
-
127.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:38
-
128.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:38
-
129.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:38
-
130.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:38
-
131.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 16:38
-
132.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:38
-
133.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 16:38
-
134.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:38
-
135.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:38
-
136.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:38
-
137.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:38
-
138.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 16:38
-
139.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:44
-
140.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:11
-
141.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
142.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:11
-
143.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
144.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 21:11
-
145.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:11
-
146.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:11
-
147.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
148.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:11
-
149.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:11
-
150.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:11
-
151.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 21:11
-
152.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
153.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:11
-
154.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:11
-
155.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:11
-
156.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
157.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
158.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
159.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
160.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 21:11
-
161.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 21:11
-
162.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 21:11
-
163.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 21:11
-
164.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:11
-
165.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 21:11
-
166.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:11
-
167.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
168.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:11
-
169.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:11
-
170.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
171.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:11
-
172.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 21:11
-
173.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:11
-
174.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:11
-
175.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
176.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:11
-
177.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:26
-
178.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 21:26
-
179.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 21:28
-
180.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
38:35:11
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:26
-
4.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:29
-
5.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:37
-
6.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:38
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:38
-
8.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:43
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55
-
10.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:08
-
11.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:36
-
12.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:37
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:45
-
14.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:47
-
15.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
16.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:07
-
17.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:22
-
18.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:52
-
19.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:53
-
20.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:01
-
21.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:04
-
22.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:05
-
23.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:07
-
24.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:13
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:14
-
26.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:21
-
27.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:32
-
28.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
29.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:39
-
30.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:43
-
31.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
33.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:26
-
34.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:35
-
35.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:40
-
36.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:16
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:20
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:45
-
39.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:16
-
40.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:45
-
41.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:12
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:20
-
43.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:33
-
44.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:17
-
45.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:32
-
46.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:08
-
47.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:35
-
48.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:10
-
49.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:06
-
50.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:15
-
51.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:41
-
52.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:53
-
53.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 15:06
-
54.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:14
-
55.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:16
-
56.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:22
-
57.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:42
-
58.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:03
-
59.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 16:47
-
60.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:09
-
61.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 18:15
-
62.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 18:51
-
63.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:26
-
64.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:53
-
65.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:59
-
66.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:06
-
67.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:17
-
68.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:42
-
69.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 22:15
-
70.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 22:32
-
71.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 22:50
-
72.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:14
-
73.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:06
-
74.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:42
-
75.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:13
-
76.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:21
-
77.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:21
-
78.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:25
-
79.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:26
-
80.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
81.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:59
-
82.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:08
-
83.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 26:15
-
84.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 26:25
-
85.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 26:53
-
86.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:58
-
87.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 27:21
-
88.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:27
-
89.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:30
-
90.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:32
-
91.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:37
-
92.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:43
-
93.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:44
-
94.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 28:59
-
95.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 30:31
-
96.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 30:56
-
97.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 32:05
-
98.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 32:25
-
99.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 33:30
-
100.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
101.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 34:46
-
102.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 35:17
-
103.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 35:18
-
104.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:19
-
105.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:18
-
106.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 36:22
-
107.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 36:48
-
108.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 37:40
-
109.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:56
-
110.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 37:57
-
111.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 38:34
-
112.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 39:42
-
113.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 39:43
-
114.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 39:58
-
115.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 40:31
-
116.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 40:55
-
117.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 41:44
-
118.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 41:44
-
119.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 42:51
-
120.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 43:02
-
121.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:23
-
122.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 43:30
-
123.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 43:39
-
124.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 43:44
-
125.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 43:48
-
126.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 44:16
-
127.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:20
-
128.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 44:42
-
129.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 45:16
-
130.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 45:33
-
131.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 45:42
-
132.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 45:55
-
133.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 46:24
-
134.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 46:46
-
135.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 47:07
-
136.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 47:17
-
137.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:25
-
138.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:17
-
139.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 48:29
-
140.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 48:40
-
141.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 48:49
-
142.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 49:06
-
143.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 49:42
-
144.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 49:56
-
145.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 49:57
-
146.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 50:03
-
147.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:24
-
148.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 51:24
-
149.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 51:38
-
150.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 52:32
-
151.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 52:53
-
152.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 53:19
-
153.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 55:02
-
154.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 55:05
-
155.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 55:15
-
156.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 55:22
-
157.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 55:33
-
158.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 56:08
-
159.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 57:30
-
160.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 57:50
-
161.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 58:16
-
162.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 58:21
-
163.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 58:55
-
164.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 59:21
-
165.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 59:53
-
166.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:00:23
-
167.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00:39
-
168.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:40
-
169.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:01:04
-
170.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:02:27
-
171.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05:01
-
172.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:05:32
-
173.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:06:20
-
174.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:08:34
-
175.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:09:13
-
176.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:54
-
177.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11:00
-
178.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:16
-
179.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:28
-
180.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:28:50